Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
32 200 Volný způsob ml. dorci;st. dorci;
1 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh 1:49.57
2 KARL Jakub 1999 SPKLi 1:50.51
3 NOLL David 1999 Boh 1:52.17
4 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 1:54.43
5 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 1:54.70
6 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 KPSOs 1:55.01
7 ŠIMÁČEK Martin 1997 SlPl 1:55.47
8 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 1:55.79
9 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 1:56.01
10 LUNAK Sebastian 2002 USK 1:56.38
11 LAHODA Jakub 2000 Boh 1:56.58
12 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 1:57.13
13 BACHAN Lukáš 1997 KPSOs 1:57.24
14 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 1:57.27
15 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 1:57.38
16 LANDSMANN Jiří 1998 USK 1:57.39
17 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 1:57.78
18 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 1:57.81
19 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH 1:57.88
20 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 1:58.17
21 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 1:58.22
22 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 1:58.44
23 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 1:58.59
24 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 1:58.62
25 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr 1:58.90
26 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 1:58.91
27 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 1:58.93
28 KUPKA Vojtěch 2001 USK 1:58.95
29 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 1:59.15
30 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK 1:59.18
31 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 1:59.65
32 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 1:59.73
33 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs 1:59.77
34 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 2:00.11
35 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SCPAP 2:00.13
36 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 2:00.28
37 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 Boh 2:00.36
38 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 2:00.87
39 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 2:01.28
40 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 2:01.42
41 BRAUN Jens 1994 UnBr 2:01.51
42 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 USK 2:02.03
43 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 2:02.39
44 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 2:02.56
45 INGEDULD Vít 1994 KomBr 02:02.63 x
46 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 2:02.92
47 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 2:02.98
48 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 2:03.02
49 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 2:03.19
50 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 2:03.24
51 RENC Matěj 2002 Boh 2:03.38
52 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 2:03.58
53 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 2:04.09
54 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 2:04.10
55 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 2:04.89
56 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 2:04.95
57 ŠLACHTA Jakub 2002 KPSOs 2:04.99
58 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 2:04.99
59 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 2:05.09
60 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 2:05.51
61 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 2:05.82
62 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 2:05.97
63 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 2:06.11
64 BAJOREK Vojtěch 2003 UnOl 2:06.26
65 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 2:06.33
66 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 2:06.62
67 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 2:06.67
68 JANÍK Michal 2000 KoKa 2:06.69
69 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 2:07.04
70 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 2:07.07
71 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 2:07.08
72 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 2:07.18
73 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 2:07.21
74 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 2:07.49
75 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 2:07.78
76 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 2:07.93
77 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 2:08.05
78 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 2:08.08
79 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 2:08.37
80 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 2:08.61
81 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 2:08.65
82 VEŠKRNA Tomáš 1995 UnBr 2:08.75
83 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 2:08.81
84 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 2:08.92
85 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 2:08.98
86 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 2:09.09
87 URBÁNEK Petr 2003 ZlPK 2:09.16
88 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 2:09.27
89 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr 2:09.29
90 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 2:09.49
91 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 2:09.63
92 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 SlPl 2:09.88
93 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 2:10.07
94 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 2:10.48
95 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 2:10.52
96 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 2:11.13
97 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl 2:12.06
98 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 2:12.21
99 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 2:12.54
100 OTT Dalibor 2003 TJFr 2:12.84
101 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 2:12.85
102 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 2:13.12
103 HALTMAR Jiří 2003 SjBr 2:13.13
104 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 2:13.26
105 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 2:13.33
106 BRUGER Štěpán 2005 Kopř 2:13.33
107 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 2:13.36
108 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 2:13.88
109 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:14.20
110 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 2:14.38
111 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 2:14.64
112 BAŠEK Dominik 2003 USK 2:15.08
113 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 2:15.11
114 LAJČUK Leonard 2000 Boh 2:15.60
115 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 2:17.27
116 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:17.56
117 DYRC Josef 2003 SnKV 2:21.26
118 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 2:21.90
119 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 2:21.95
120 ŽÁK Matyáš 2003 MoP 2:22.79
121 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr 2:24.41
122 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 2:25.57
123 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 2:25.85
124 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 2:28.50
125 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 2:29.27
126 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb 2:30.29
127 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 2:31.74
128 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 2:35.50
129 TŮMA Milan 2003 LaTřb 2:42.73