Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
30 50 Znak ml. dorci;st. dorci;
1 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho :25.58
2 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP :25.79
3 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr :26.81
4 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK :27.59
5 VOBOŘIL Matěj 1993 KomBr :27.67
6 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe :28.00
7 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl :28.02
8 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr :28.11
9 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS :28.12
10 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr :28.12
11 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr :28.16
12 OSINA Marek 1998 KomBr :28.21
13 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho :28.23
14 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl :28.28
15 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK :28.39
16 BRAUN Jens 1994 UnBr :28.43
17 RENC Matěj 2002 Boh :28.46
18 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl :28.52
19 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe :28.61
20 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl :28.63
21 RENC Jakub 1999 Boh :28.66
22 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS :28.69
23 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit :28.74
24 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř :28.77
25 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK :28.88
26 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr :28.95
27 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro :28.98
28 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs :29.13
29 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho :29.15
30 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř :29.18
31 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa :29.32
32 VOLF Jakub 1999 SlCho :29.32
33 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ :29.43
34 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl :29.44
35 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr :29.58
36 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh :29.70
37 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS :29.75
38 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa :29.76
39 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ :29.76
40 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP :29.76
41 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 Boh :29.77
42 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro :29.81
43 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl :29.84
44 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr :29.95
45 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB :29.96
46 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá :30.03
47 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ :30.11
48 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín :30.14
49 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr :30.22
50 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs :30.25
51 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl :30.25
52 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl :30.29
53 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK :30.33
54 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr :30.40
55 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi :30.58
56 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr :30.69
57 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo :30.72
58 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK :30.80
59 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL :30.85
60 MAXA Ondřej 1996 UnBr :30.98
61 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa :31.00
62 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK :31.09
63 KRUŽÍK Tomáš 2003 PORPr :31.23
64 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP :31.25
65 RUBÁČEK Tomáš 2001 PLČB :31.27
66 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl :31.45
67 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw :31.55
68 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK :31.55
69 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl :31.69
70 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV :31.70
71 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr :31.75
72 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK :32.01
73 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř :32.03
74 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl :32.12
75 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2003 Boh :32.13
76 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL :32.14
77 HAVELKA Tomáš 2004 LoTr :32.16
78 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa :32.28
79 ZARADIČ Mario 2003 SlPl :32.40
80 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL :32.43
81 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr :32.57
82 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř :32.59
83 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP :32.66
84 KOPŘIVA Filip 2001 PKJH :32.67
85 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr :32.71
86 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa :32.86
87 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit :32.94
88 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl :32.95
89 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř :32.99
90 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS :32.99
91 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa :33.28
92 HÁJEK Michal 2003 LoNy :33.28
93 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV :33.49
94 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV :33.81
95 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo :33.87
96 GÖGH Daniel 2004 SkpKB :34.48
97 ŽÁK Matyáš 2003 MoP :34.61
98 SVOZIL Jakub 2000 SpUB :35.19
99 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP :35.21
100 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič :35.35
101 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL :35.35
102 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič :35.79
103 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL :36.00
104 DYRC Josef 2003 SnKV :36.17
105 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL :37.90
106 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL :39.10