Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
3 200 Prsa ml. dorky;st. dorky;
1 DRAHOVZALOVÁ Natálie 2001 SKPNy 99:99.99 x
2 MUSELOVÁ Tereza 2001 Boh 2:33.93
3 LAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 PKPří 2:35.53
4 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lýdie 2003 SpSHK 2:35.82
5 GOGELOVÁ Michaela 2001 Zlín 2:36.05
6 TRNÍKOVÁ Nikoleta 2002 KPSOs 02:36.08 x
7 ŠIMKOVÁ Karolína 1999 PKJH 2:36.92
8 MATOŠKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Zlín 2:37.65
9 HORÁKOVÁ Tereza 1997 JPK 2:38.52
10 JELÍNKOVÁ Johana 2001 KSPKl 2:40.95
11 JANDÍKOVÁ Natálie 2005 STLtm 2:44.11
12 KOTZIANOVÁ Bibiana 2002 TŽTř 2:44.88
13 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 LoČL 2:45.09
14 KONŠELOVÁ Tereza 2002 LoNy 2:45.30
15 NEDOMOVÁ Barbora 2002 PoPro 2:45.65
16 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 2:45.75
17 FRAŇKOVÁ Clementina 2005 SkpKB 2:46.28
18 TUŽILOVÁ Markéta 2002 SlPl 2:47.43
19 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 2:47.53
20 ULMANOVÁ Martina 1996 DeNá 2:47.98
21 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 2:48.00
22 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Markéta 2000 SCPAP 2:48.29
23 OSADNÍKOVÁ Magdaléna 2003 TJKr 2:48.59
24 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 2:48.90
25 PODEŠŤOVÁ Radka 1999 FaBr 2:49.17
26 JELÍNKOVÁ Barbora 1998 TJZn 2:49.42
27 MALINOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlCho 2:49.94
28 ZAMAZALOVÁ Veronika 1997 ASKBl 2:50.15
29 MALCHAROVÁ Anežka 2002 KPSOs 2:50.48
30 MUSELOVÁ Veronika 2004 USK 2:51.29
31 POLÁKOVÁ Dominika 2004 JPK 2:51.30
32 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Michaela 2000 SCPAP 2:51.92
33 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 2:51.99
34 SCHLOSSEROVÁ Lucie 2001 Zlín 2:52.03
35 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 2:52.21
36 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 2:52.48
37 LINHARTOVÁ Pavlína 2002 DeNá 2:53.00
38 PECUŠOVÁ Sabina 2002 SlPl 2:53.73
39 NOVÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2004 AšMB 2:53.79
40 MAŘÍKOVÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 2:53.88
41 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 2:54.02
42 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Adéla 2001 SlPl 2:54.60
43 LETALÍKOVÁ Alexandra 2003 PKLtv 2:54.71
44 HOFMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 DeNá 2:55.52
45 MICHALČÍKOVÁ Štěpánka 2003 SpUB 2:55.55
46 HAMPEJSOVÁ Alena 2000 SlPl 2:56.06
47 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 2:56.6 x
48 ŘÍHOVÁ Denisa 2004 SlPl 2:56.75
49 SNÍDALOVÁ Alice 2003 PoPro 2:57.19
50 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Hana 2002 SlLi 2:57.46
51 STRÁNSKÁ Natalie 2001 AšMB 2:57.63
52 ROŽNOVSKÁ Anežka 2002 DeNá 2:57.64
53 KREJZAROVÁ Barbora 2001 SPKLi 2:58.46
54 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 2:58.64
55 HOŘEJŠÍ Lucie 2003 RejDo 2:58.66
56 KUKLOVÁ Ester 2004 USK 2:58.66
57 DOLNÁ Karolína 2003 Kopř 2:59.11
58 VENTUROVÁ Daniela 2005 USK 2:59.39
59 SLÁMOVÁ Sára 2003 DeBře 3:00.21
60 JANČÁLKOVÁ Lucie 2003 Kopř 3:00.76
61 DOLEŽALOVÁ Sára 2001 ÚAPS 3:00.89
62 FUČÍKOVÁ Marie 2004 SpTřb 3:01.03
63 ROŽNOVSKÁ Štěpánka 2003 DeNá 3:01.17
64 PÁLENÍKOVÁ Martina 2003 PKKBr 3:01.70
65 VYČÍTALOVÁ Kateřina 2003 KSPKl 3:01.90
66 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 3:02.04
67 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 AkrSC 3:02.50
68 MAŠKOVÁ Beáta 2000 MoP 3:02.97
69 JUŘICOVÁ Tereza 2004 SkpKB 3:04.00
70 KUBÁTOVÁ Kateřina 2003 SpHoř 3:04.44
71 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 3:04.48
72 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 3:05.97
73 VEPŘEKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 3:06.05
74 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 3:06.25
75 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Barbora 2003 JPK 3:06.85
76 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 3:09.18
77 JERMANOVÁ Kateřina 1999 LoTr 3:09.32
78 RAISKUPOVÁ Sofie 2006 PSKr 3:11.14
79 KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea 2003 LaTřb 3:19.55