Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
22 100 Motýlek ml. dorci;st. dorci;
1 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh :53.56
2 ŠEFL Jan 1990 SlPl :53.69
3 LUNAK Sebastian 2002 USK :55.64
4 KARL Jakub 1999 SPKLi :55.82
5 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl :56.32
6 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS :56.75
7 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK :56.95
8 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP :57.06
9 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs :57.11
10 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl :57.53
11 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK :57.58
12 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí :57.63
13 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro :57.67
14 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr :57.75
15 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP :57.83
16 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK :57.89
17 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn :57.99
18 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS :58.06
19 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl :58.13
20 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 KPSOs :58.20
21 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl :58.25
22 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs :58.43
23 BRAUN Jens 1994 UnBr :58.51
24 TOBIÁŠ Jakub 1995 KomBr :58.55
25 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS :58.69
26 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi :59.10
27 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn :59.24
28 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn :59.49
29 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 0:59.58 x
30 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS :59.76
31 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ :59.81
32 RENC Jakub 1999 Boh :59.92
33 KRČEK Jakub 2002 SlPl :59.96
34 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl :59.98
35 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ :59.99
36 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř 1:00.04
37 BAUMRT Ondřej 1995 SlCho 1:00.15
38 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 1:00.33
39 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 1:00.53
40 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr 1:01.14
41 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 1:01.23
42 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl 1:01.23
43 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 1:01.36
44 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 1:01.44
45 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK 1:01.45
46 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 1:01.56
47 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří 1:01.84
48 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 1:01.85
49 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 1:01.86
50 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 1:01.92
51 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 1:01.93
52 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 1:01.96
53 BACHAN Lukáš 1997 KPSOs 1:02.01
54 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH 1:02.09
55 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 1:02.29
56 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr 1:02.35
57 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 1:02.41
58 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 1:02.53
59 MATÚŠ Michal 2001 Zlín 1:02.57
60 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 1:02.71
61 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 1:02.79
62 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 1:02.83
63 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 1:02.96
64 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 1:03.03
65 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 1:03.14
66 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 1:03.15
67 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 Boh 1:03.60
68 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 1:03.70
69 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 1:03.79
70 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 1:03.91
71 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 1:03.99
72 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 1:04.00
73 LINHART Kryštof 2001 SlPl 1:04.00
74 VEŠKRNA Tomáš 1995 UnBr 1:04.15
75 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 1:04.18
76 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 1:04.33
77 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 1:04.50
78 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 1:04.61
79 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 1:04.67
80 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 1:04.81
81 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 1:04.83
82 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 1:04.88
83 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 1:04.98
84 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 1:05.06
85 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 1:05.27
86 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 1:05.61
87 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 1:05.65
88 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 1:05.72
89 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 1:05.74
90 HORSKÝ Kryštof 2003 Boh 1:06.27
91 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 1:06.31
92 HALTMAR Jiří 2003 SjBr 1:06.36
93 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 1:06.45
94 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2003 Boh 1:06.80
95 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 1:06.94
96 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 1:07.22
97 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 1:07.22
98 KOPŘIVA Filip 2001 PKJH 1:07.49
99 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 1:07.67
100 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 1:07.75
101 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr 1:07.90
102 MAXA Ondřej 1996 UnBr 1:08.63
103 KŘENEK Vojtěch 2002 Zlín 1:08.76
104 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 1:08.84
105 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 1:08.89
106 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 1:08.99
107 OTT Dalibor 2003 TJFr 1:09.02
108 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 1:09.25
109 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 1:09.43
110 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 1:09.44
111 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 1:09.45
112 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:09.89
113 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 1:09.95
114 MÍČEK Martin 2003 SpPř 1:10.00
115 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 1:10.06
116 HLAVÁČ Jiří 2003 POKr 1:10.47
117 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 1:10.60
118 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 1:10.68
119 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 1:10.83
120 GAN Valerij 2004 USK 1:11.44
121 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 1:11.53
122 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo 1:11.82
123 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 1:12.08
124 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 1:12.98
125 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 1:13.90
126 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 1:16.01
127 DYRC Josef 2003 SnKV 1:16.68
128 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 1:18.24
129 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 1:19.19
130 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 1:21.32
131 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 1:24.45
132 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb 1:30.78
133 TŮMA Milan 2003 LaTřb 1:40.07