Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
20 200 Znak ml. dorci;st. dorci;
1 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 2:01.11
2 DMYTRIJEV Roman 1995 USK 2:02.13
3 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 2:02.56
4 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 2:02.94
5 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 2:05.64
6 OSINA Marek 1998 KomBr 2:07.37
7 HANZAL Jan 1998 Boh 2:09.91
8 LAHODA Jakub 2000 Boh 2:10.57
9 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl 2:11.07
10 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 2:11.50
11 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr 2:11.73
12 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 2:12.07
13 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl 2:12.62
14 RENC Jakub 1999 Boh 2:13.02
15 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 2:13.22
16 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 2:13.35
17 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 2:13.39
18 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 2:13.48
19 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 2:13.51
20 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 2:13.68
21 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 2:13.78
22 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 2:14.53
23 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 2:15.85
24 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 2:15.92
25 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 2:15.93
26 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 2:16.30
27 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 2:16.57
28 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 2:17.02
29 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 2:17.16
30 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 2:17.53
31 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 2:17.66
32 VÁCLAVÍK Filip 1995 ZlPK 2:18.12
33 RUBÁČEK Tomáš 2001 PLČB 2:18.33
34 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 2:18.54
35 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 2:18.62
36 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 2:18.74
37 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 2:18.79
38 RENC Matěj 2002 Boh 2:19.15
39 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 2:19.28
40 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 2:19.88
41 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 2:20.23
42 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 2:21.20
43 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 2:21.36
44 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 2:21.48
45 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 2:21.62
46 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 2:21.86
47 BRAUN Jens 1994 UnBr 2:21.93
48 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 2:22.07
49 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 2:22.13
50 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 2:23.19
51 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 2:23.35
52 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 2:23.43
53 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 2:23.93
54 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 2:24.14
55 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:25.85
56 VEŠKRNA Tomáš 1995 UnBr 2:26.63
57 ZARADIČ Mario 2003 SlPl 2:26.69
58 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 2:27.49
59 KOPŘIVA Filip 2001 PKJH 2:27.82
60 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 2:28.98
61 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 2:29.63
62 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 2:29.68
63 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 2:30.19
64 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 2:31.21
65 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 2:31.66
66 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 2:31.82
67 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr 2:32.51
68 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:32.77
69 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 2:32.92
70 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 2:33.52
71 HAVELKA Tomáš 2004 LoTr 2:33.96
72 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 2:34.67
73 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 2:35.55
74 GÖGH Daniel 2004 SkpKB 2:35.68
75 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 2:35.83
76 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 2:38.08
77 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 2:39.03
78 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 2:40.03
79 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 2:41.34
80 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 2:41.55
81 DYRC Josef 2003 SnKV 2:44.11
82 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 2:47.80
83 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 2:48.77
84 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 2:49.57
85 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 2:56.37