Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
18 100 Volný způsob ml. dorci;st. dorci;
1 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr :50.64
2 KARL Jakub 1999 SPKLi :50.86
3 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 KPSOs :51.78
4 ŠIMÁČEK Martin 1997 SlPl :52.33
5 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr :52.40
6 NOLL David 1999 Boh :52.51
7 BACHAN Lukáš 1997 KPSOs :52.91
8 VOBOŘIL Matěj 1993 KomBr :53.01
9 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS :53.42
10 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn :53.46
11 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK :53.69
12 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK :53.74
13 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK :53.91
14 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS :54.01
15 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs :54.04
16 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr :54.04
17 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ :54.13
18 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB :54.13
19 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl :54.13
20 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín :54.35
21 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr :54.43
22 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs :54.47
23 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí :54.50
24 BRAUN Jens 1994 UnBr :54.55
25 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr :54.75
26 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr :54.76
27 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 KomBr :54.77
28 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho :54.80
29 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 Boh :54.83
30 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ :55.06
31 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr :55.10
32 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP :55.14
33 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho :55.19
34 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr :55.25
35 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK :55.32
36 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr :55.35
37 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn :55.36
38 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP :55.41
39 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SCPAP :55.41
40 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH :55.49
41 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe :55.70
42 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř :55.73
43 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK :55.93
44 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl :56.13
45 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl :56.15
46 KUPKA Vojtěch 2001 USK :56.19
47 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit :56.24
48 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh :56.24
49 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP :56.28
50 KOŠTEJN Ondřej 1999 SnVa :56.32
51 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl :56.37
52 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS :56.46
53 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo :56.49
54 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP :56.59
55 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr :56.74
56 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl :56.83
57 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV :56.87
58 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB :57.02
59 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK :57.10
60 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn :57.11
61 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr :57.14
62 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr :57.14
63 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr :57.18
64 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP :57.22
65 KRUŽÍK Tomáš 2003 PORPr :57.25
66 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh :57.31
67 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK :57.41
68 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB :57.42
69 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK :57.44
70 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs :57.44
71 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK :57.46
72 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK :57.53
73 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ :57.56
74 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK :57.56
75 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn :57.59
76 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs :57.63
77 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr :57.80
78 BAJOREK Vojtěch 2003 UnOl :57.86
79 URBÁNEK Petr 2003 ZlPK :57.93
80 JANÍK Michal 2000 KoKa :57.93
81 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl :57.93
82 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ :57.96
83 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa :57.99
84 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl :58.04
85 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr :58.05
86 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP :58.14
87 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr :58.16
88 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá :58.20
89 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP :58.44
90 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL :58.49
91 ZARADIČ Mario 2003 SlPl :58.57
92 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl :58.59
93 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho :58.64
94 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw :58.86
95 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 SlPl :58.89
96 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl :58.90
97 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP :58.99
98 HALTMAR Jiří 2003 SjBr :59.22
99 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa :59.23
100 ŠMÍD Jakub 1997 PKZá :59.28
101 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS :59.39
102 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr :59.44
103 CHALOUPKA Miroslav 2002 PKČL :59.48
104 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa :59.51
105 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr :59.56
106 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit :59.68
107 HLAVÁČ Jiří 2003 POKr :59.70
108 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl :59.87
109 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř :59.88
110 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič :59.96
111 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo :59.97
112 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 1:00.67
113 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 1:00.69
114 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2003 Boh 1:01.05
115 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 1:01.06
116 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 1:01.13
117 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 1:01.24
118 HÁJEK Michal 2003 LoNy 1:01.31
119 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 1:01.37
120 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 1:01.42
121 BAŠEK Dominik 2003 USK 1:01.68
122 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 1:01.92
123 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 1:02.53
124 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 1:03.15
125 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 1:03.19
126 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 1:04.61
127 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 1:04.98
128 DYRC Josef 2003 SnKV 1:05.23
129 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 1:05.35
130 GAN Valerij 2004 USK 1:05.39
131 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 1:05.51
132 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb 1:08.47
133 TŮMA Milan 2003 LaTřb 1:15.26