Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
7 100 Znak ženy
1 TRNKOVÁ Michaela 1999 MoP 1:01.24
2 MATOŠKOVÁ Bára 2003 SPKLi 1:02.21
3 LANGEROVÁ Monika 1999 ZlPK 1:04.54
4 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 KomBr 1:05.06
5 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 1:05.07
6 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 1:05.53
7 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 1:05.76
8 TUŽILOVÁ Markéta 2002 SlPl 1:05.84
9 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 1:06.47
10 HORÁKOVÁ Tereza 1997 JPK 1:06.80
11 PIKLOVÁ Tereza 2003 JPK 1:06.89
12 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Olymp 1:07.29
13 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 1:08.08
14 ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKPří 1:08.32
15 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 1:08.35
16 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 1:08.37
17 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 1:08.40
18 FURCHOVÁ Lucie 2001 PKPří 1:08.63
19 ČERVENKOVÁ Denisa 2004 PKPří 1:08.91
20 BERKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 SlPl 1:09.04
21 RAKÚSOVÁ Vendula 2003 Kopř 1:09.13
22 TRINEROVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 1:09.17
23 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 1:09.43
24 TANCMANOVÁ Kateřina 2001 AšMB 1:09.85
25 HRUŠKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 KomBr 1:09.89
26 ADOLFOVÁ Sofie 2003 UnOl 1:09.95
27 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 1:10.05
28 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 1:10.55
29 SLABIHOUDOVÁ Kamila 2002 SlCho 1:10.55 x
30 HAVÍŘOVÁ Anna 2004 SPKLi 1:10.67
31 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 1:11.1
32 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 1:11.74
33 LÍMOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKŽat 1:11.81
34 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 1:11.86
35 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 1:11.9
36 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 1:12.32
37 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 1:12.34
38 BRADÁČOVÁ Ema 2003 KSPKl 1:12.34
39 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 1:12.43
40 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 SpkRu 1:12.88
41 TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sára 2002 SPKLi 1:13.03
42 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 1:13.31
43 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Dana 2003 ACPra 1:13.38
44 MARŠÍKOVÁ Karolína 2005 AšMB 1:13.57
45 JELÍNKOVÁ Johana 2001 KSPKl 1:13.65
46 LETALÍKOVÁ Alexandra 2003 PKLtv 1:14.98
47 SZOLONYOVÁ Klára 2002 PKNJ 1:15.03
48 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 ÚAPS 1:15.10
49 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 ÚAPS 1:15.30 x
50 SLÁNSKÁ Pavla 2000 ÚAPS 1:15.53
51 VYČÍTALOVÁ Kateřina 2003 KSPKl 1:15.83
52 BÁLKOVÁ Eliška 2003 PKPří 1:15.88
53 HALVÁTOVÁ Simona 2004 SKŽat 1:16.27
54 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 1:16.3
55 DÍTĚTOVÁ Markéta 2005 DeNá 1:16.61
56 CHYTROVÁ Stanislava 2002 SlCho 1:16.81 x
57 BARCALOVÁ Valerie 2004 SpkRu 1:16.90
58 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 1:17.30 x
59 POVOVÁ Agáta 2005 SKŽat 1:17.41
60 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 1:17.95
61 OBERMANNOVÁ Lucie 1998 PKKBr 1:18.23
62 KRASANOVSKÁ Andrea 2001 SKS 1:18.28
63 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 1:19.06
64 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 AkrSC 1:21.69
65 VAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKLo 1:21.9 x
66 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2005 AkrSC 1:22.89
67 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 1:23.8
68 SEIDLOVÁ Miriam 2003 AkrSC 1:24.51
69 SEIDLOVÁ Martina 2003 AkrSC 1:26.29
70 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Tereza 2005 ACPra 1:28.81