Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
26 50 Volný způsob muži
1 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS :22.58
2 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP :23.44
3 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr :23.48
4 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK :23.52
5 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS :23.62
6 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK :23.74
7 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr :23.88
8 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 0:23.96 x
9 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ :23.97
10 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 Boh :24.17
11 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr :24.26
12 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS :24.29
13 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro :24.34
14 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit :24.36
15 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho :24.39
16 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh :24.50
17 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ :24.57
18 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř :24.57
19 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS :24.60
20 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá :24.61
21 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS :24.65
22 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK :24.99
23 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat :25.00 x
24 CHALOUPKA Miroslav 2002 PKČL :25.05
25 KOŠTEJN Ondřej 1999 SnVa :25.09
26 CHROMEC Tomáš 1995 SlOp :25.10
27 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi :25.16
28 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl :25.16
29 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit :25.38
30 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr :25.46
31 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl :25.50
32 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP :25.57
33 KOBLÍŽEK Šimon 1999 ÚAPS :25.58
34 DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 SKŽat :25.62
35 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS :25.63
36 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl :25.70
37 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr :25.72
38 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ :25.73
39 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP :25.78
40 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr :25.80
41 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB :25.94
42 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL :26.00
43 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr :26.12
44 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS :26.14
45 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV :26.27
46 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr :26.43
47 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw :26.45
48 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS :26.49
49 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 0:26.53 x
50 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ :26.54
51 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr :26.55
52 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr :26.64
53 VOLF Jakub 1999 SlCho 0:26.66 x
54 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp :26.67
55 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa :26.74
56 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ :26.74
57 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS :26.92
58 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit :26.95
59 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa :27.01
60 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK :27.08
61 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 SlPl :27.10
62 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ :27.13
63 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS :27.3
64 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS :27.38
65 FRÝDL Jan 2002 Kopř :27.44
66 MENC Miroslav 1999 SpkRu :27.45
67 ŠIMŮNEK Michal 2000 Kopř :27.45
68 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit :27.46
69 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi :27.56
70 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar :27.74
71 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK :27.76
72 HORŇÁK Matěj 2000 JPK :27.79
73 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL :27.82
74 PEROUTKA Daniel 2002 Kopř :27.89
75 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP :28.10
76 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL :28.25
77 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw :28.26
78 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS :28.38
79 GARA Jan 1999 SKS :28.4
80 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl :28.42
81 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho :28.43
82 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL :28.54
83 HOLICKÝ Matěj 2002 PKPar :28.56
84 ŠKOP František 2003 PKLo 0:28.81 x
85 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa :28.81
86 PAŘÍZEK Petr 1999 SKS :29.04
87 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL :29.78
88 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr :29.96
89 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB :30.12
90 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu :31.36
91 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho :31.38