Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
19 100 Volný způsob ženy
1 JANÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2000 KomBr :55.42
2 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 ÚAPS :56.45
3 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL :56.90
4 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 Olymp :57.09
5 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK :57.1
6 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw :57.64
7 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP :59.04
8 TRINEROVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl :59.34
9 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ :59.71
10 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr :59.73
11 SÁZELOVÁ Gabriela 1992 UnOl :59.75
12 OLIVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 SOPKo :59.80
13 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KomBr :59.87
14 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr :59.90
15 ZUBALÍKOVÁ Lucie 2002 KomBr :59.96
16 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp :59.97
17 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 Olymp 1:00.03
18 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 1:00.19
19 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 1:00.41
20 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 1:00.49
21 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 SlPl 1:00.74
22 BURIANOVÁ Kateřina 2000 SCPAP 1:01.35
23 KOCIÁNOVÁ Petra 2003 PKNJ 1:01.39
24 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 KomBr 1:01.43
25 RAKÚSOVÁ Vendula 2003 Kopř 1:01.46
26 KALÁŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 KomBr 1:01.67
27 LANGEROVÁ Monika 1999 ZlPK 1:01.75
28 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Alena 2003 SlPl 1:01.90
29 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 1:01.90
30 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 1:02.01
31 ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKPří 1:02.02
32 KAŠNÁ Karolína 1999 SlOp 1:02.3
33 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lýdie 2003 SpSHK 1:02.41
34 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 1:02.69
35 DUBOVÁ Vendula 1999 JPK 1:02.74
36 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 1:02.78
37 JELÍNKOVÁ Johana 2001 KSPKl 1:02.83
38 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 1:02.91
39 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 1:03.18
40 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 1:03.19 x
41 NĚMČANSKÁ Barbora 2003 SlOp 1:03.23
42 SECKÁ Adéla 2002 ÚAPS 1:03.3
43 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 1:03.32
44 JUŘICOVÁ Tereza 2004 SkpKB 1:03.42
45 HAVÍŘOVÁ Anna 2004 SPKLi 1:03.7
46 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 1:03.82
47 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 1:04.00
48 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 1:04.21
49 MACHÝČKOVÁ Magdalena 2002 SlOp 1:04.32
50 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 1:04.40
51 GOLDMANNOVÁ Magdalena 1996 SPSw 1:04.53
52 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 1:04.69 x
53 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 1:04.71
54 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 1:04.77
55 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 1:04.77
56 BARCALOVÁ Valerie 2004 SpkRu 1:04.8
57 HRUŠKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 KomBr 1:04.88
58 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 1:05.27
59 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 ÚAPS 1:05.31
60 TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sára 2002 SPKLi 1:05.4
61 BARTOŠOVÁ Barbora 2004 PKČL 1:05.59
62 KRASANOVSKÁ Andrea 2001 SKS 1:05.70
63 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 1:05.84
64 MARŠÍKOVÁ Karolína 2005 AšMB 1:06.06
65 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 1:06.10
66 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 1:06.34
67 LÍMOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKŽat 1:06.67
68 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Barbora 2003 JPK 1:06.88
69 DÍTĚTOVÁ Markéta 2005 DeNá 1:06.90
70 JALŮVKOVÁ Karolína 2004 Kopř 1:06.98
71 SEIDLOVÁ Miriam 2003 AkrSC 1:07.11
72 PIČMANOVÁ Vendula 2001 SKS 1:07.35
73 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 ÚAPS 1:07.46
74 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 1:07.47 x
75 HORÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2001 SlOp 1:07.53
76 VÁVROVÁ Markéta 2004 SlCho 1:07.68 x
77 SZOLONYOVÁ Klára 2002 PKNJ 1:07.76
78 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 1:07.97
79 KUČEROVÁ Natálie 2001 SlPl 1:08.49
80 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 1:08.53
81 BERKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 SlPl 1:08.93
82 KOLDOVÁ Adriana 2001 SnVa 1:09.86
83 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 1:10.18
84 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 1:10.27
85 SLÁNSKÁ Pavla 2000 ÚAPS 1:10.35
86 HALVÁTOVÁ Simona 2004 SKŽat 1:10.38
87 ZELENKOVÁ Veronika 2004 SlCho 1:10.84 x
88 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 AkrSC 1:10.98
89 VESELÁ Nikola 2004 PKLo 1:11.63 x
90 POVOVÁ Agáta 2005 SKŽat 1:11.68
91 VAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKLo 1:12.6 x
92 BÖHMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SlPl 1:13.18
93 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2005 AkrSC 1:13.36
94 SEIDLOVÁ Martina 2003 AkrSC 1:14.39