Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
16 100 Motýlek muži
1 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh :52.59
2 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro :54.11
3 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS :54.87
4 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr :55.14
5 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 ÚAPS :56.27
6 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS :56.3
7 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS :56.62
8 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK :56.70
9 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř :57.20
10 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS :57.27
11 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP :57.59
12 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK :58.06
13 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP :58.31
14 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK :58.60
15 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl :58.78
16 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr :58.79
17 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ :59.35
18 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří :59.38
19 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ :59.39
20 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl :59.42
21 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh :59.46
22 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi :59.57
23 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS :59.77
24 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl 1:00.05
25 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 1:00.14
26 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 1:00.96
27 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 1:01.09
28 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 1:01.19
29 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 1:01.4
30 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS 1:01.63
31 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 1:01.66
32 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 1:01.76
33 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr 1:01.76
34 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 1:01.92
35 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 1:02.34
36 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 1:02.40
37 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 1:02.41 x
38 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 1:02.49
39 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 1:02.50
40 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 1:02.57
41 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 1:03.18
42 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 1:03.34
43 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 1:03.37
44 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 1:03.48
45 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 1:03.60
46 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 1:03.61
47 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 1:03.62
48 LINHART Kryštof 2001 SlPl 1:04.00
49 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 1:04.06
50 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 1:04.26
51 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 1:04.27
52 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 1:04.53
53 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 1:04.70
54 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 1:04.81
55 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 1:04.89
56 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 1:05.27
57 ŠIMŮNEK Michal 2000 Kopř 1:05.5
58 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 1:05.58
59 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 1:05.77
60 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 1:05.81
61 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl 1:06.11
62 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 1:06.30
63 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 1:06.57
64 HORŇÁK Matěj 2000 JPK 1:06.60
65 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 1:07.17
66 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 1:07.33
67 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 1:07.47
68 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 1:07.68
69 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 1:07.8
70 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 1:08.07
71 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 1:08.42
72 PAŘÍZEK Petr 1999 SKS 1:08.42
73 DIETRICH Jakub 1996 PKLtv 1:08.64
74 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 1:08.95
75 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 1:09.16
76 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 1:09.17
77 STRAŠÍK Tadeáš 2000 ÚAPS 1:09.21
78 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 1:09.24
79 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 1:09.33
80 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 1:09.39
81 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 1:09.44
82 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 1:09.80
83 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 1:10.04
84 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 1:10.34
85 LASZÁK Robert 2003 PLČB 1:10.50
86 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr 1:11.33
87 REISSMÜLLER Filip 2003 PKPří 1:11.45
88 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 1:11.53
89 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 1:11.64
90 GARA Jan 1999 SKS 1:11.64
91 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB 1:12.29
92 ŽÁK Matyáš 2003 MoP 1:12.94
93 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 1:13.90
94 MENC Miroslav 1999 SpkRu 1:15.3
95 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 1:16.76
96 PEROUTKA Daniel 2002 Kopř 1:17.05
97 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 1:31.94