Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
12 200 Volný způsob muži
1 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh 1:47.07
2 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 1:49.96
3 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 1:50.33
4 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 1:50.75
5 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 1:53.68
6 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr 1:54.69
7 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 1:56.04
8 KOBLÍŽEK Šimon 1999 ÚAPS 1:56.05
9 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 1:56.10
10 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 1:56.30
11 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 1:56.63
12 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 1:57.07
13 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 1:57.13
14 ŠEBESTA David 1999 SlPl 1:57.50
15 ZACH Ondřej 1997 PLČB 1:57.60
16 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr 1:58.98
17 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 1:59.57
18 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 1:59.65
19 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 1:59.65
20 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 2:00.29
21 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 2:00.29
22 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 2:01.09
23 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 2:01.2
24 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 2:01.23
25 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 2:01.28
26 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 2:01.8
27 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 2:02.16
28 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 2:02.30
29 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 2:02.68
30 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 2:03.45
31 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 2:03.91
32 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 2:04.28
33 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 2:04.30
34 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 2:04.59
35 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 2:05.29
36 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 2:06.12
37 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 2:06.15
38 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 SlPl 2:06.38
39 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 2:06.83
40 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 2:07.59
41 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 2:07.75
42 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 2:07.93
43 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 2:08.05
44 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 2:10.36
45 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 2:10.76
46 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 2:10.83
47 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 2:11.03
48 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 2:11.08
49 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 2:11.19
50 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 2:12.21 x
51 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 2:12.25
52 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:12.57
53 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 2:12.69
54 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 2:12.91
55 HORŇÁK Matěj 2000 JPK 2:13.04
56 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 2:13.05
57 PEROUTKA Daniel 2002 Kopř 2:14.17
58 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB 2:14.45
59 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 2:15.11
60 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 2:15.81
61 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 2:16.85
62 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 2:16.99
63 FRÝDL Jan 2002 Kopř 2:17.31
64 GARA Jan 1999 SKS 2:18.17
65 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 2:19.32
66 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr 2:21.47
67 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 2:22.89
68 TUŽ Jiří 2004 SPKLi 2:23.41
69 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 2:26.35
70 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 2:27.23
71 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 2:31.27
72 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 2:52.8