VC Pardubic 2018 - 2. kolo ČP 2018
34 400 Volný způsob Muži
1 MICKA Jan 1995 USK 3:42.20
2 NOLL David 1999 Boh 3:48.65
3 KÚTNIK Ján 1992 KomBr 3:50.37
4 POLCAR Dominik 1998 SlPl 3:51.05
5 LANDSMANN Jiří 1998 USK 3:53.92
6 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 3:54.22
7 HANZAL Jan 1998 Boh 3:55.48
8 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 3:55.64
9 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs 3:55.87
10 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 3:56.80
11 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 ÚAPS 3:58.16
12 LUNAK Sebastian 2002 USK 3:58.71
13 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 4:00.59
14 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 4:00.61
15 LAHODA Jakub 2000 Boh 4:01.04
16 KOBLÍŽEK Šimon 1999 ÚAPS 4:01.99
17 KUPKA Vojtěch 2001 USK 4:02.56
18 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK 4:03.62
19 ŠTĚRBA Vojislav 2001 Boh 4:05.54
20 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 4:05.84
21 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 4:06.73 x
22 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 4:07.07
23 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 4:07.22
24 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr 4:08.33
25 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 4:08.94
26 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 4:09.11
27 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 USK 4:09.40
28 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 4:11.24
29 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 4:11.93
30 KRČEK Jakub 2002 SlPl 4:12.14
31 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 4:14.08
32 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 4:15.04
33 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 4:15.25
34 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 4:15.94
35 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 4:15.98
36 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 4:16.79
37 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 4:17.96
38 STRAKA Martin 2000 DuP 4:18.26
39 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 4:18.91
40 BAJOREK Vojtěch 2003 UnOl 4:19.76
41 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 4:21.88
42 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SCPAP 4:22.37
43 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 4:22.84
44 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 4:24.37
45 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 4:25.00
46 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 4:25.1 x
47 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 4:25.1 x
48 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 04:26.77 x
49 PÍGL Jonáš 2004 KIN 4:26.90
50 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 4:28.10
51 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 4:28.37
52 ŠLACHTA Jakub 2002 KPSOs 4:28.43
53 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP 4:29.53
54 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 4:29.86
55 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 4:29.9 x
56 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 4:31.03
57 OTT Dalibor 2003 TJFr 4:31.52
58 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 4:31.69
59 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 4:33.33
60 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 4:34.43
61 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 4:34.74
62 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 4:35.08
63 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 4:37.06
64 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 4:37.11
65 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 4:39.1 x
66 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 4:40.48
67 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 SkpKB 4:40.48
68 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 4:40.69
69 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr 4:44.60
70 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 4:44.74
71 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 4:45.29
72 VLASÁK Karel 2002 PKPří 4:45.48
73 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 4:46.44
74 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 4:47.86
75 KALINA Jiří 2003 OSPHo 4:50.00 x
76 HAVELKA Tomáš 2004 LoTr 4:50.38
77 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 4:51.73
78 KŘENEK Vojtěch 2002 Zlín 4:52.14
79 KOLMAN Ivan 2004 PKKBr 4:52.87
80 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr 4:53.70
81 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 4:57.64
82 HALTMAR Jiří 2003 SjBr 5:00.12
83 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 5:00.63
84 SÁZAVSKÝ Vojtěch 2002 SlLi 5:06.64
85 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 5:06.72
86 VRZÁČEK Matěj 2005 DeNá 5:12.48
87 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 5:17.37
88 SLEZÁK JAKUB 2003 OSPHo 5:18.39
89 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb 5:44.84