VC Pardubic 2018 - 2. kolo ČP 2018
19 200 Polohový závod Muži
1 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh 1:56.50
2 OSINA Marek 1998 KomBr 1:59.13
3 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 2:02.53
4 LAHODA Jakub 2000 Boh 2:02.84
5 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 2:03.95
6 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí 2:04.05
7 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 2:04.81
8 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 2:05.61
9 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl 2:06.45
10 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 2:07.44
11 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 2:07.76
12 RENC Jakub 1999 Boh 2:08.61
13 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 2:10.60
14 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 2:11.23
15 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 2:11.50 x
16 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 2:11.94
17 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SlPl 2:12.09
18 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 2:12.47
19 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 2:12.71
20 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 2:12.87
21 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK 2:13.28
22 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl 2:13.32
23 ŠTĚRBA Vojislav 2001 Boh 2:13.39
24 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 2:14.35
25 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 2:14.73
26 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 2:14.75
27 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 2:14.84
28 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 2:14.90
29 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 2:15.59
30 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 2:15.60
31 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 2:16.14
32 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 2:16.56
33 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr 2:16.90
34 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 2:16.93
35 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 2:17.57
36 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 2:17.60
37 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 2:18.04
38 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 2:18.25
39 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 2:18.40
40 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 2:18.78
41 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 2:19.22
42 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 USK 2:19.36
43 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 2:19.48 x
44 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 2:20.51
45 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 2:20.68
46 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 2:21.11
47 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 2:21.15
48 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 2:21.18
49 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 2:21.52
50 TOPIČ Ondřej 1997 PKPří 2:21.57
51 RENC Matěj 2002 Boh 2:21.60
52 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 2:21.82 x
53 VLK Karel 2002 KPSOs 2:21.86
54 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 2:22.1 x
55 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP 2:22.16
56 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 2:22.19
57 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 2:22.33
58 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 2:22.39
59 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 2:22.56
60 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 2:22.81
61 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 2:22.91
62 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 2:23.09
63 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 2:23.16
64 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP 2:23.51
65 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 2:23.53
66 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SCPAP 2:23.78
67 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 2:24.08
68 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 2:25.79
69 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 2:25.86
70 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 2:25.96
71 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 2:26.00
72 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 2:26.52
73 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 2:26.81
74 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 2:26.86
75 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs 2:27.25
76 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 2:27.48
77 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 2:27.76
78 HORŇÁK Matěj 2000 JPK 2:28.05
79 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 2:28.37
80 GÖGH Daniel 2004 SkpKB 2:28.39
81 MICH David 2001 PSKr 2:28.79 x
82 ČERNÝ Adam 2003 SpTřb 2:28.86
83 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 2:28.87
84 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP 2:28.92
85 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 2:29.11
86 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 2:29.37
87 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 2:29.73
88 VAĽKO Marek 2004 NePK 2:30.07
89 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 2:30.10
90 BERAN Michal 1998 PKPar 2:30.42
91 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 2:30.73
92 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 2:31.0
93 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl 2:31.5
94 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 2:32.21
95 HAVELKA Tomáš 2004 LoTr 2:32.62
96 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 2:32.83
97 KLUSAL David 2004 ZlPK 2:33.00
98 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 2:33.06
99 PAVELKA Vojtěch 2002 DeNá 2:33.76
100 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 2:33.90
101 SLEZÁK JAKUB 2003 OSPHo 2:35.00 x
102 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 2:35.04
103 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 2:35.08
104 DENDIS Michael 2005 SjBr 2:35.58
105 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 2:35.8
106 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 2:36.1
107 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP 2:36.59
108 ČANĚK Antonín 2003 SpTřb 2:36.6
109 PLUHAŘ David 2003 PSKr 2:36.84
110 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 2:38.07
111 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 2:38.3
112 HALTMAR Jiří 2003 SjBr 2:38.45
113 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 2:38.56
114 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr 2:39.65
115 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 2:40.12
116 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 2:40.67
117 ŘÍHA Vojtěch 2004 DeNá 2:40.99
118 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT 2:41.0
119 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 2:41.58
120 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 2:44.0
121 KOLMAN Ivan 2004 PKKBr 2:44.71
122 BUDIL Martin 1998 USK 2:45.30
123 KALINA Jiří 2003 OSPHo 2:46.06
124 VRZÁČEK Matěj 2005 DeNá 2:46.28
125 BABÁČEK Jan 2003 KomBr 2:48.72
126 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 2:48.73
127 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 2:50.06
128 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 2:50.2
129 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb 3:01.05
130 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 3:20.55