VC Pardubic 2018 - 2. kolo ČP 2018
17 200 Motýlek Muži
1 JANEČEK Pavel 1994 DeNá 1:54.94
2 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh 1:55.41
3 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl 1:58.53
4 ZIKMUND Martin 1993 MedKl 1:59.20
5 LUNAK Sebastian 2002 USK 1:59.60
6 HANZAL Jan 1998 Boh 2:00.82
7 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 ÚAPS 2:02.45
8 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 2:05.70
9 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 2:05.84
10 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 2:06.04
11 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP 2:08.41
12 KRČEK Jakub 2002 SlPl 2:09.24
13 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 2:10.22
14 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 2:11.34
15 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 2:11.39
16 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 2:11.75
17 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří 2:12.05
18 LINZER Sebastian 1999 KPSOs 2:13.99
19 KUPKA Vojtěch 2001 USK 2:14.67
20 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 2:14.97
21 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 2:15.00
22 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 2:15.54
23 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 2:16.32
24 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 2:16.72
25 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl 2:17.16
26 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 2:17.67
27 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 2:17.81
28 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 2:18.08
29 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 2:19.37
30 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 2:19.71
31 MATÚŠ Michal 2001 Zlín 2:19.73
32 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 2:22.63
33 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 2:23.38
34 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr 2:23.70
35 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 2:23.70
36 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 2:23.78
37 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 2:24.96
38 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 2:26.20
39 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 2:26.20
40 RYZNER Miroslav 2004 PKPar 2:26.72
41 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 2:27.50
42 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 2:28.90
43 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 2:29.45
44 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 2:30.06
45 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 2:32.32
46 PÍGL Jonáš 2004 KIN 2:32.90
47 KŘENEK Vojtěch 2002 Zlín 2:32.93
48 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 2:35.1 x
49 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 02:35.41 x
50 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 2:36.19
51 VAĽKO Marek 2004 NePK 2:37.41
52 BOROVKA Denis 2005 SABR 2:37.61 x
53 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr 2:40.56
54 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 2:41.82
55 MRKOS Šimon 2003 TJKt 2:42.01
56 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 2:42.38
57 HALAMA Marek 2003 TJŠum 2:43.55
58 OTT Dalibor 2003 TJFr 2:44.93
59 VONDRÁČEK František 2003 KSPKl 2:45.52
60 KALINA Jiří 2003 OSPHo 2:48.00 x
61 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 2:50.70
62 BABÁČEK Jan 2003 KomBr 2:50.94
63 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT 2:52.62
64 ŠULÁK Jan 2003 KomBr 2:52.62
65 REISSMÜLLER Filip 2003 PKPří 2:53.00
66 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 2:57.0