VC Pardubic 2018 - 2. kolo ČP 2018
1 50 Prsa Muži
1 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS :26.83
2 BISCHOF Roman 1996 SlPl :27.97
3 JANEČEK Vojtěch 2001 ÚAPS :28.26
4 PROKOP Jan 1998 SCPAP :28.41
5 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn :28.42
6 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK :28.49
7 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl :28.73
8 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK :28.90
9 VAVREČKA Dominik 1995 KomBr :29.28
10 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK :29.36
11 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS :29.49
12 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa :29.60
13 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl :29.68
14 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP :29.75
15 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK :30.03
16 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl :30.06
17 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit :30.08
18 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS :30.12
19 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat :30.39
20 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar :30.42
21 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr :30.56
22 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK :30.56
23 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SlPl :30.71
24 BALÁŠ Jiří 1977 PKČá :30.78
25 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl :30.79
26 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK :30.80
27 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat :31.0
28 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK :31.02
29 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK :31.05
30 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh :31.41
31 LAHODA Jakub 2000 Boh :31.41
32 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro :31.41
33 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl :31.43
34 KÁRNÝ Martin 1997 PKČá :31.56 x
35 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS :31.56
36 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr :31.56
37 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ :31.68
38 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro :31.93
39 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl :32.25
40 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr :32.28
41 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl :32.34
42 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP :32.64
43 ZÁBOJNÍK Michal 2002 ZlPK :32.86
44 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT :32.87
45 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ :32.92
46 DOČKAL Oliver 2001 Zlín :32.94
47 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ :33.06
48 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK :33.08
49 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe :33.08
50 VLK Karel 2002 KPSOs :33.09
51 MÍČEK Martin 2003 SpPř :33.12
52 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw :33.15
53 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs :33.21
54 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP :33.26
55 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK :33.4
56 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar :33.46
57 GÖGH Daniel 2004 SkpKB :33.51
58 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo :33.63
59 RAISKUP Denis 2002 PSKr :33.90
60 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl :34.04
61 BERAN Michal 1998 PKPar :34.09
62 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs :34.1 x
63 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič :34.20
64 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2003 ZlPK :34.33
65 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi :34.46 x
66 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS :34.47
67 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa :34.50
68 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín :34.59
69 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:34.62 x
70 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo :34.79
71 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK :34.83
72 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP :34.83
73 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ :34.84
74 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl :34.88
75 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB :34.93
76 DENDIS Michael 2005 SjBr :34.94
77 PRUSENOVSKÝ Jakub 2004 Zlín :34.98
78 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr :35.02
79 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK :35.04
80 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT :35.19
81 SPÁČIL Filip 2003 PSKr :35.24
82 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP :35.27
83 VLASÁK Karel 2002 PKPří :35.34
84 KUBÍN Matyáš 2003 DeJič :35.44
85 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič :35.69
86 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP :35.75
87 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS :35.82
88 HAVELKA Tomáš 2004 LoTr :35.99
89 PATLEVIČ Filip 2004 PKPar :36.11
90 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr :36.12
91 PÁCL Tomáš 2002 PSKr :36.28 x
92 ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch 2003 PKČá :36.37
93 BUDIL Martin 1998 USK :36.38
94 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ :36.39
95 PAVELKA Vojtěch 2002 DeNá :36.6
96 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe :37.02
97 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK :37.38
98 MRKOS Šimon 2003 TJKt :37.60
99 SLEZÁK JAKUB 2003 OSPHo :39.12
100 KOLMAN Ivan 2004 PKKBr :39.96
101 SÁZAVSKÝ Vojtěch 2002 SlLi :40.67
102 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP :41.51
103 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC :41.66
104 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb :43.75
105 KALINA Jiří 2003 OSPHo :43.99
106 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa :47.64