VC Znojma
26 100 Polohový závod Ženy
1 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 99:99.99 x
2 FADRNÁ Tereza 2000 KPSOs 99:99.99 x
3 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 99:99.99 x
4 KNITTLOVÁ Rozálie 2000 KPSOs 99:99.99 x
5 TRNKOVÁ Michaela 1999 MoP 99:99.99 x
6 MAŠKOVÁ Beáta 2000 MoP 99:99.99 x
7 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 99:99.99 x
8 ZAMAZALOVÁ Veronika 1997 ASKBl 01:06.2 x
9 KOLNÍKOVÁ Veronika 1990 TJZn 1:06.83 x
10 ZEKUCIOVÁ Izabela 2001 SlPl 1:07.85 x
11 POKORNÁ Petra 1998 ASKBl 01:09.1 x
12 JORDÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2001 TJZn 1:09.20 x
13 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 TJZn 1:09.70 x
14 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 PŠRBr 1:09.7 x
15 HÝBLEROVÁ Adéla 2000 TJZn 1:09.80 x
16 JELÍNKOVÁ Barbora 1998 TJZn 1:10.30 x
17 KOPŘIVOVÁ Hana 1998 ASKBl 01:10.3 x
18 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 1:10.71
19 POPELKOVÁ Veronika 2001 KomBr 1:11.30 x
20 CAESAROVÁ Karolína 2000 TJZn 1:11.40 x
21 VLASÁKOVÁ Martina 2000 SlPl 01:11.90 x
22 PODEŠŤOVÁ Radka 1999 FaBr 1:11.96
23 MAŠATOVÁ Markéta 2001 TJZn 1:13.50 x
24 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 1:14.0 x
25 PÁLENÍKOVÁ Martina 2003 PKKBr 1:14.0 x
26 HOLEŠOVSKÁ Marie-Magdaléna 2003 PKKBr 1:14.0 x
27 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 1:14.45
28 BLAŽKOVÁ Anna 2004 DeBře 1:15.29
29 VESELÁ Simona 2002 PKKBr 1:16.0 x
30 NOCIAROVÁ Nela 2001 FaBr 1:16.21
31 OBERMANNOVÁ Julie 2005 PŠRBr 1:17.03
32 SEDLÁKOVÁ Zuzana 2003 TJZn 1:17.10 x
33 VARMUŽOVÁ Lucie 2004 FaBr 01:17.58 x
34 KOŠULIČOVÁ Anna 2002 PKKBr 1:18.0 x
35 PĚTIVLASOVÁ Adéla 2002 PKKBr 1:18.14
36 BARTOŠOVÁ Denisa 2005 SKS 1:18.7
37 KOLENOVSKÁ Jana 2001 PKNJ 1:19.46
38 KADLECOVÁ Šárka 2002 SpUB 1:20.00
39 BICANOVÁ Barbora 2002 KIN 01:21.0 x
40 BŘEZINOVÁ Barbora 2002 SpUB 1:21.17
41 MATULOVÁ Aneta 2005 JPK 1:23.46
42 SZOLONYOVÁ Klára 2002 PKNJ 1:23.5 x
43 ŘEŘUCHOVÁ Kristýna 2002 TJZn 1:25.7 x
44 HALKIEWICZOVÁ Gabriela 2007 TJZn 1:26.40
45 DRŽMÍŠKOVÁ Adéla 2005 TJZn 1:26.71 x
46 KOHOUTOVÁ Natálie 2006 JPK 1:27.85
47 FAKTOROVÁ Petra 2005 JPK 1:29.02
48 CAKLOVÁ Karolína 2006 JPK 1:29.19
49 FAKTOROVÁ Martina 2005 JPK 1:29.65
50 KRAUSOVÁ Alica 2005 PKNJ 1:29.86
51 LANGEROVÁ Kristýna 2005 JPK 1:31.61
52 DVOŘÁČKOVÁ Anna 2006 JPK 1:31.67
53 MÁCOVÁ Amálie 2006 JPK 1:31.69
54 NAVRKALOVÁ Markéta 2007 TJZn 1:40.50
55 MEDKOVÁ Laura 2007 TJZn 1:42.43
56 BĚLOBRADIČOVÁ Adéla 2008 TJZn 1:46.3
57 SVITOKOVÁ Tereza 2008 TJZn 1:56.1