Velká cena Brna - 8.kolo ČP
7 50 Motýlek Muži/Men
1 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh :24.11
2 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS :24.69
3 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS :24.78
4 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr :25.08
5 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro :25.14
6 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr :25.31
7 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn :25.48
8 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS :25.52
9 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS :25.55
10 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat :25.70
11 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK :25.76
12 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 KPSOs :25.79
13 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ :25.93
14 BAUMRT Ondřej 1995 SlCho :25.94
15 PAVELKA Jan 1998 SpSHK :26.1
16 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK :26.15
17 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr :26.17
18 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř :26.22
19 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl :26.31
20 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS :26.45
21 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr :26.47
22 HOŘAVA Martin 1997 KomBr :26.58
23 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr :26.62
24 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS :26.63
25 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr :26.63
26 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá :26.64
27 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh :26.66
28 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr :26.67
29 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS :26.76
30 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho :26.79
31 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl :27.00
32 KRAJÍČEK Jan 1993 SlOp :27.05
33 HOLÍK Jan 1999 TJZn :27.24
34 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP :27.4
35 ZMRZLÝ Jan 1999 KPSVy :27.44
36 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř :27.60
37 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ :27.64
38 ČERVINKA Filip 1993 UnBr :27.68
39 KRČEK Jakub 2002 SlPl :27.69
40 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn :27.71
41 KOČÍ Matyáš 2003 PKKBr :27.75
42 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín :27.76
43 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 :27.96
44 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr :28.02
45 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK :28.14
46 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH :28.15
47 CHROMEC Tomáš 1995 SlOp :28.15
48 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK :28.16
49 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe :28.26
50 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro :28.42
51 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl :28.52
52 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn :28.55
53 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs :28.57
54 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa :28.72
55 ŠIMŮNEK Michal 2000 Kopř :28.99
56 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr :29.05
57 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK :29.41
58 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK :29.43
59 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn :29.88
60 MATÚŠ Michal 2001 Zlín :30.05
61 BAREŠ Petr 2002 SCPAP :30.57
62 SMUGALA Adam 2000 KoKa :30.81
63 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa :31.76
64 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr :31.82
65 MALOŇ Radim 2002 KomBr :32.50
66 GEISSELREITER Dan 2002 KomBr :33.67
67 KADLEC Martin 1997 SpUB :35.00 x
68 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK :35.0