Velká cena Brna - 8.kolo ČP
31 100 Polohový závod Muži/Men
1 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh :54.35
2 OSINA Marek 1998 KomBr :55.31
3 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 FaBr :56.43
4 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh :57.37
5 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro :57.75
6 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa :57.79
7 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS :58.95
8 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 KPSOs :59.11
9 PAVELKA Jan 1998 SpSHK :59.25
10 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl :59.49
11 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr :59.86
12 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 1:00.36
13 KOT Petr 1996 Olymp 1:00.40
14 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 1:00.68
15 KRAJÍČEK Jan 1993 SlOp 1:00.80
16 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 1:00.94
17 ŠPAČEK Dominik 1998 KomBr 1:01.06
18 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 1:01.45
19 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř 1:01.54
20 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 1:01.58
21 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 1:01.75
22 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 1:01.98
23 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 1:02.00
24 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 1:02.10
25 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 1:02.37
26 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 1:02.40
27 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 1:02.46
28 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs 1:02.71
29 ČERVINKA Filip 1993 UnBr 1:02.95
30 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 1:03.26
31 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 1:03.34
32 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 1:03.78
33 ŠPAČEK Jaroslav 1999 Kopř 1:03.81
34 ZMRZLÝ Jan 1999 KPSVy 1:03.88
35 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 1:03.91
36 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SlPl 1:04.01
37 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 1:04.04
38 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 1:04.10
39 KIDAR Šimon 2001 KomBr 1:04.52
40 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 1:04.55
41 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 1:04.68
42 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 1:04.88
43 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 1:05.79
44 KOČÍ Matyáš 2003 PKKBr 1:06.07
45 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 1:06.24
46 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 1:06.30
47 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 1:07.0
48 VLK Karel 2002 KPSOs 1:07.69
49 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 1:07.82
50 NEDVÍDEK Adam 2001 Olymp 1:08.6
51 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 1:08.63
52 ŠIMŮNEK Michal 2000 Kopř 1:08.71
53 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 1:09.22
54 VAVERKA Igor 2001 KomBr 1:09.5
55 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 1:10.0
56 SVOZIL Jakub 2000 SpUB 1:11.0
57 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 1:11.11
58 SMUGALA Adam 2000 KoKa 1:11.26
59 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 1:11.86
60 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 1:12.65
61 ŠPAČEK Michal 2002 ASKBl 1:14.08
62 GEISSELREITER Dan 2002 KomBr 1:14.51
63 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 1:14.76
64 KADLEC Martin 1997 SpUB 1:15.00 x
65 BUDIL Martin 1998 USK 1:15.71
66 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 1:15.80
67 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 1:16.8