Velká cena Brna - 8.kolo ČP
29 100 Volný způsob Muži/Men
1 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr :48.48
2 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat :50.14
3 VAVREČKA Dominik 1995 KomBr :50.23
4 NOLL David 1999 Boh :50.50
5 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS :50.88
6 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr :50.99
7 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr :51.46
8 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr :51.47
9 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ :51.67
10 PAVELKA Jan 1998 SpSHK :52.49
11 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho :53.21
12 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr :53.28
13 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho :53.34
14 KRAJÍČEK Jan 1993 SlOp :53.34
15 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS :53.35
16 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs :53.59
17 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr :53.84
18 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS :53.87
19 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS :53.97
20 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá :54.1
21 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr :54.21
22 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr :54.22
23 HOŘAVA Martin 1997 KomBr :54.22
24 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh :54.27
25 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr :54.36
26 LINZER Sebastian 1999 KPSOs :54.43
27 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl :54.56
28 HOLÍK Jan 1999 TJZn :54.67
29 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín :54.82
30 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK :54.94
31 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ :55.33
32 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl :55.45
33 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ :55.65
34 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr :55.87
35 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr :55.9
36 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl :55.92
37 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn :56.04
38 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl :56.14
39 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS :56.15
40 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr :56.19
41 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr :56.60
42 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo :56.65
43 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr :56.72
44 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK :56.75
45 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr :56.8
46 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK :56.88
47 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB :56.96
48 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs :57.13
49 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr :57.3
50 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr :57.32
51 HAMMERMÜLLER Jan 2000 KPSOs :57.39
52 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr :57.71
53 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ :57.74
54 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK :58.01
55 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2001 KomBr :58.35
56 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK :58.48
57 DIRBÁK Martin 1999 ZlPK :58.65
58 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo :58.70
59 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl :59.0
60 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr :59.13
61 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK :59.3
62 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa :59.38
63 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho :59.50
64 KOČÍ Matyáš 2003 PKKBr :59.94
65 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 1:00.05
66 BAREŠ Petr 2002 SCPAP 1:00.63
67 ŠPAČEK Michal 2002 ASKBl 1:01.07
68 SVOZIL Jakub 2000 SpUB 1:01.45
69 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 1:01.53
70 SMUGALA Adam 2000 KoKa 1:01.62
71 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 1:02.08
72 LIŠČÁK Tadeáš 2002 TJZn 1:02.28
73 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 1:03.22
74 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 1:03.74
75 KADLEC Martin 1997 SpUB 1:04.14
76 PETRŮ Adam 2002 PKKu 1:05.7
77 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr 1:05.95
78 GEISSELREITER Dan 2002 KomBr 1:06.25
79 ŘEŘUCHA Tomáš 2004 1:12.06