Podzimní cena Motorletu 14. ročník
4 100 Prsa A;B;C
1 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 01:10.96 x
2 KRUŽÍK Tomáš 2003 PORPr 1:17.02 x
3 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 ZéHK 1:18.92
4 PATLEVIČ Filip 2004 PKPar 1:20.99
5 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 1:23.03
6 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 1:25.06
7 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 1:25.54
8 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 1:26.00 x
9 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 1:27.56 x
10 VOJÍŘ Ondřej 2004 PORPr 1:28.13 x
11 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 1:28.14
12 HOLKA Matěj 2006 KLSTe 1:29.27
13 BRATRŠOVSKÝ Patrik 2005 JPK 01:30.00 x
14 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp 1:30.03
15 JOŽÁK Dominik 2005 PKPar 1:30.51
16 LAHODA David 2005 SKS 1:31.62
17 BYDŽOVSKÝ Adam 2005 JPK 1:31.82
18 BROŽEK Jan 2005 PKPar 1:32.56
19 RYCHECKÝ Edvard 2004 VoSP 1:32.56
20 GRUS Ondřej 2006 BiJa 1:32.57
21 HELLMICH Jonáš 2005 SlLi 1:34.56
22 ŠNOBL Štěpán 2006 PKPar 1:35.17
23 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 1:35.27
24 KRAUS Michael 2005 DuP 1:35.81
25 KRPÁLEK Vít 2007 PKPar 1:36.27
26 JAROŠ Adam 2004 JPK 1:36.80
27 SOCHOR Daniel 2004 JPK 1:37.05
28 NĚMEC Václav 2006 PKPar 1:37.16
29 JELÍNEK Adam 2004 DuP 1:37.60
30 PARTL Filip 2005 JPK 1:37.9
31 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe 1:38.1 x
32 KURBAEV Alexey 2003 KLSTe 1:38.6 x
33 STRELKOVSKYY Yaroslav 2006 Boh 1:38.92
34 PECKA Patrik 2004 SKS 1:39.42
35 KOPENEC Martin 2005 SKS 1:39.55
36 ŠINDELÁŘ Dominik 2007 Olymp 1:39.77
37 ČEŘOVSKÝ Jakub 2007 PKPar 01:40.00 x
38 JANDÍK Matyáš 2007 STLtm 1:40.15
39 MARVAN Vlastislav 2004 PORPr 1:40.76 x
40 SVOBODA Martin 2007 PKPar 1:40.86
41 HAMZA Jan 2006 SKS 1:41.01
42 MOSKALIEV Erik 2007 PKPar 1:41.12
43 KROTKÝ Adam 2004 LaTřb 1:41.16
44 HAVLÍČEK Matyáš 2006 JPK 01:41.2 x
45 VLADEKA Vojtěch 2006 JPK 01:41.3 x
46 SKLENÁŘ Tomáš 2006 VoSP 1:41.7
47 BĚLOHLAV Matěj 2006 PKPar 1:41.83
48 VETCHÝ Ondřej 2006 LaTřb 1:42.2
49 ČANĚK Tomáš 2007 SpTřb 1:42.33
50 PROCHÁZKA Josef 2006 PKPar 1:43.03
51 KOŽELSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 VoSP 1:43.2
52 TŮMA Milan 2003 LaTřb 1:43.28
53 ŠRÁMEK Jan 2004 VoSP 1:43.95
54 Horvát Jakub 2006 SlPl 1:46.38
55 KRUŽÍK Filip 2006 PORPr 1:49.54 x
56 MORÁVEK Petr 2007 USK 1:49.89
57 BOHUSLAV Adrian 2007 Olymp 01:50.20 x
58 KLIMEŠ Kryštof 2007 VoSP 1:50.7
59 ZDVIHAL Jakub 2007 USK 1:51.02 x
60 ALEVA Michal 2007 ELT 01:52.20 x
61 POLANSKÝ Max 2008 USK 1:53.12 x
62 JELÍNEK Matouš 2007 DuP 1:53.88
63 ŠRÁMEK Antonín 2006 Boh 1:55.32
64 SEDLÁK Ondřej 2008 LaTřb 1:56.58
65 ŠTVERÁČEK Samuel 2007 LaTřb 1:57.98
66 STRELKOVSKYY Dmytriy 2008 Boh 1:58.8 x
67 VALEČKA Adam 2006 Olymp 1:59.1
68 PECINA Patrik 2007 PKPar 1:59.60
69 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 2:00.42
70 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 ZéHK 2:00.7
71 ŠKODA Lukáš 2006 PKPar 2:01.39
72 MERT Tomáš 2007 Olymp 02:04.20 x
73 TOUFAR Michal 2008 LaTřb 2:04.23
74 FALEŠNÍK Jiří 2008 VoSP 02:35.8 x