Podzimní cena Motorletu 14. ročník
2 200 Volný způsob A;B;C
1 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 02:02.91 x
2 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 02:02.92 x
3 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 ZéHK 2:06.5 x
4 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 2:08.4 x
5 BAŠEK Dominik 2003 USK 2:09.57
6 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 02:10.84 x
7 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 02:14.64 x
8 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 ZéHK 2:14.91
9 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 2:15.47
10 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 2:15.64
11 ČÍŽEK Jakub 2004 JPK 2:15.84
12 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 2:16.20
13 ČERNÝ Adam 2003 SpTřb 2:16.6
14 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 2:17.35
15 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 ZéHK 2:18.50
16 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 02:21.66 x
17 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 2:21.73
18 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 2:21.93
19 CIHLÁŘ Vojtěch 2003 VoSP 2:22.22
20 HADRABA Jonáš 2003 KLSTe 2:22.29
21 STODOLA Marek 2004 PKPar 2:22.3 x
22 NAGY Michal 2005 JPK 2:23.72
23 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2003 Boh 2:23.73
24 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 2:24.6 x
25 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 2:24.7 x
26 GAN Valerij 2004 USK 2:25.19
27 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 2:25.4 x
28 KUBIŠTÍK Martin 2003 KLSTe 2:25.6 x
29 DANĚK Filip 2004 JPK 2:26.19
30 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 2:27.76
31 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 02:27.87 x
32 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 2:28.00
33 SANDY Denver 2004 PORPr 2:28.03
34 VYTLAČIL Jan 2004 JPK 02:28.12 x
35 NEUMANN Adam 2004 PKPar 2:28.51
36 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 2:29.70
37 KURBAEV Alexey 2003 KLSTe 2:30.8 x
38 JAROŠ Adam 2004 JPK 2:31.12
39 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 2:31.94
40 ŠVARC George 2004 SKS 2:34.07
41 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 2:34.2
42 JURČÍK Jan 2007 SlLi 2:34.41
43 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 2:34.43
44 BOUZEK Pavel 2006 USK 2:34.5 x
45 KRAUS Michael 2005 DuP 2:37.97
46 VODEHNAL Adam 2004 SKS 2:40.0 x
47 BRATRŠOVSKÝ Patrik 2005 JPK 2:40.12
48 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 2:40.19 x
49 AUF Jakub 2005 SpTřb 2:40.3
50 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 2:40.34
51 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 2:43.55
52 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 2:43.6 x
53 SOCHOR Daniel 2004 JPK 2:44.12
54 SLEZÁK Adam 2006 PKPar 02:44.20 x
55 GRUS Ondřej 2006 BiJa 2:44.25
56 VÁCLAVEK Jan 2006 PKPar 02:45.00 x
57 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 2:45.48
58 KROTKÝ Adam 2004 LaTřb 2:46.84
59 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 2:47.5
60 SEDLÁČEK Max 2006 Boh 2:47.58
61 KADLEC Adam 2006 Olymp 02:49.00 x
62 SKAL Antonín 2005 2:49.40
63 ŠINDELÁŘ Dominik 2007 Olymp 2:49.5
64 KOVÁČ Ondřej 2006 PKSpR 2:49.6
65 GAJDŮŠEK David 2005 ZéHK 2:50.84
66 VETCHÝ Ondřej 2006 LaTřb 2:51.06
67 KRUŽÍK Filip 2006 PORPr 2:52.13 x
68 STRELKOVSKYY Yaroslav 2006 Boh 2:52.2 x
69 HARAKAĽ František 2007 BiJa 2:54.30
70 MORÁVEK Petr 2007 USK 2:54.8 x
71 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe 2:54.99
72 BLAŽEJ Ivan 2007 SKS 2:55.0 x
73 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 2:55.23
74 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 2:56.21
75 PILÁT Jan 2007 VoSP 02:58.00 x
76 CIHLÁŘ Prokop 2006 VoSP 02:58.00 x
77 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 2:58.23 x
78 JELÍNEK Adam 2004 DuP 2:59.81
79 STRELKOVSKYY Bogdan 2004 Boh 3:00.12
80 SKLENÁŘ Tomáš 2006 VoSP 3:00.51
81 MAREK František 2006 SlPl 3:01.43 x
82 RUSEK Kryštov 2007 KLSTe 3:01.50
83 RÁLIŠ Matěj 2008 ZéHK 3:02.7 x
84 TŮMA Milan 2003 LaTřb 3:04.8 x
85 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 3:06.0
86 JURČÍK Josef 2007 SlLi 3:07.5
87 CHOVANEC Štěpán 2006 SpTřb 03:08.34 x
88 JANDÍK Matyáš 2007 STLtm 3:10.44
89 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 3:10.5
90 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 3:10.6
91 ŠILHAN Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 3:10.67
92 BOHUSLAV Adrian 2007 Olymp 3:12.37
93 KADLEČEK Tomáš 2005 SKS 3:15.40
94 KOŽELSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 VoSP 03:18.00 x
95 ZIKEŠ Jan 2007 SlLi 3:18.44
96 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 ZéHK 3:20.0 x
97 ŠRÁMEK Antonín 2006 Boh 3:20.5 x
98 VALEČKA Adam 2006 Olymp 3:21.05
99 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 ZéHK 3:21.2 x
100 JELÍNEK Matouš 2007 DuP 3:22.1 x
101 PROCHÁZKA Jakub 2008 SlLi 3:25.60
102 JANDÍK Šimon 2007 STLtm 3:26.76
103 KLIMEŠ Kryštof 2007 VoSP 03:31.00 x
104 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP 3:35.4
105 KHATTAB Adam 2007 DuP 3:35.9 x
106 ALEVA Michal 2007 ELT 03:38.95 x
107 POPELÁŘ Adam 2006 LaTřb 3:51.7
108 SEDLÁK Ondřej 2008 LaTřb 3:58.9 x
109 ŠTVERÁČEK Samuel 2007 LaTřb 4:02.3 x
110 POŽÁR Lukáš 2007 LaTřb 04:03.9 x
111 POPELÁŘ Oliver 2008 LaTřb 05:01.0 x
112 TOUFAR Michal 2008 LaTřb 5:3.7 x