Zimní mistrovství ČR dor+dosp.
6 400 Volný způsob Dorostenci mladší;Do
1 MICKA Jan 1995 USK 3:48.42
2 KARL Jakub 1999 SPKLi 3:53.22
3 LANDSMANN Jiří 1998 USK 3:53.92
4 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh 3:54.28
5 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 3:55.89
6 HANZAL Jan 1998 Boh 3:57.95
7 POLCAR Dominik 1998 SlPl 3:58.77
8 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 3:58.98
9 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 3:59.10
10 INGEDULD Vít 1994 KomBr 3:59.31
11 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 4:00.11
12 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 4:00.69
13 LUNAK Sebastian 2002 USK 4:01.21
14 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 4:01.54
15 NOLL David 1999 Boh 4:01.74
16 ZACH Ondřej 1997 PLČB 4:02.79
17 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 4:03.91
18 KÚTNIK Ján 1992 KomBr 4:03.91
19 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 4:04.24
20 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 4:04.84
21 KUPKA Vojtěch 2001 USK 4:04.96
22 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 4:05.23
23 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl 4:05.67
24 KOBLÍŽEK Šimon 1999 ÚAPS 4:06.34
25 BAUMRT Ondřej 1995 SlCho 4:06.51
26 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs 4:06.64
27 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 4:07.42
28 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 4:07.83
29 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK 4:09.20
30 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 USK 4:09.40
31 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 4:09.71
32 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 4:10.91
33 ŠEBESTA David 1999 SlPl 4:10.99
34 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr 4:11.06
35 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 4:11.24
36 ZIKMUND Tomáš 1999 PKPří 4:11.74
37 ŠTĚRBA Vojislav 2001 Boh 4:11.83
38 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl 4:12.60
39 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 4:12.73
40 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 4:13.66
41 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 4:14.08
42 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 4:14.45
43 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 4:14.95
44 KRČEK Jakub 2002 SlPl 4:15.08
45 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 4:15.25
46 KUČERA Petr 1990 Boh 4:15.28
47 RENC Matěj 2002 MoP 4:16.17
48 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 4:16.25
49 ŠEDA Michal 1997 PKKBr 4:18.34
50 BAJOREK Vojtěch 2003 UnOl 4:19.76
51 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 4:19.97
52 VÁCLAVÍK Filip 1995 ZlPK 4:21.68
53 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 4:21.73
54 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 4:22.10
55 STRAKA Martin 2000 DuP 4:23.11
56 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 4:23.56
57 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 4:23.80
58 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 4:23.80
59 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 4:24.42
60 MICHÁLEK Filip 2001 PKJH 4:24.43
61 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 4:24.44
62 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 4:24.80
63 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 4:26.40
64 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 4:26.49
65 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 4:26.61
66 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK 4:26.93
67 HOLÍK Jan 1999 TJZn 4:30.70
68 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 4:31.00
69 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 4:31.21
70 JANÍK Michal 2000 KoKa 4:31.47
71 LAJČUK Leonard 2000 Boh 4:31.50
72 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 4:31.69
73 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 4:33.48
74 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 4:33.85
75 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 4:34.37
76 PÍGL Jonáš 2004 KIN 4:35.21
77 ŠLACHTA Jakub 2002 KPSOs 4:35.96
78 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 POKr 4:36.95
79 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 4:37.15
80 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 4:38.90
81 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 4:40.69
82 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2003 Boh 4:42.85
83 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 4:44.74
84 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 SlPl 4:44.89
85 VEJTRUBA Jakub 2002 LoNy 4:47.86
86 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 4:49.40
87 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 4:49.57
88 VLASÁK Karel 2002 PKPří 4:54.80
89 RAISKUP Denis 2002 PSKr 4:55.55
90 JIŘÍKOVSKÝ Adam 2005 Zlín 5:00.13
91 PĚGŘIM Marko 2002 Boh 5:01.00
92 KARBAN Martin 2000 SKPSo 5:06.30
93 BAREŠ Petr 2002 SCPAP 5:16.87