Zimní mistrovství ČR dor+dosp.
2 50 Volný způsob Dorostenci mladší;Do
1 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr :22.59
2 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho :23.28
3 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS :23.30
4 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 KPSOs :23.36
5 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat :23.55
6 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP :23.56
7 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn :23.61
8 ŠIMÁČEK Martin 1997 SlPl :23.81
9 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr :23.90
10 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK :23.90
11 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK :24.00
12 BACHAN Lukáš 1997 KPSOs :24.07
13 ČERMÁK Ondřej 1987 TJZn :24.10
14 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa :24.13
15 KRAJÍČEK Jan 1993 SlOp :24.17
16 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl :24.19
17 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ :24.20
18 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs :24.24
19 ŠÁLEK Marek 1998 PKPří :24.26
20 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr :24.34
21 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK :24.37
22 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs :24.39
23 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr :24.41
24 VAVREČKA Dominik 1995 KomBr :24.47
25 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ :24.57
26 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh :24.61
27 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr :24.64
28 TOMAN Daniel 2000 KVSPa :24.64
29 HORA Bohumil 1998 PKMo :24.66
30 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí :24.66
31 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs :24.67
32 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS :24.69
33 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh :24.72
34 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá :24.74
35 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK :24.77
36 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho :24.80
37 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS :24.82
38 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe :24.83
39 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit :24.85
40 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr :24.87
41 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr :24.90
42 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín :24.90
43 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh :24.94
44 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl :24.95
45 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl :24.97
46 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr :24.99
47 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr :24.99
48 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK :25.00
49 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř :25.01
50 PAVELKA Jan 1998 SpSHK :25.02
51 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl :25.02
52 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK :25.04
53 STEINBAUER Vojtěch 1980 UnBr :25.05
54 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS :25.15
55 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi :25.16
56 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS :25.29
57 LINZER Sebastian 1999 KPSOs :25.29
58 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř :25.34
59 ŠPAČEK Jaroslav 1999 Kopř :25.38
60 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK :25.38
61 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit :25.38
62 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa :25.39
63 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr :25.42
64 CHROMEC Tomáš 1995 SlOp :25.44
65 VONDRA Filip 1998 JPK :25.45
66 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá :25.46
67 KOŠTEJN Ondřej 1999 SnVa :25.46
68 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl :25.49
69 SRBA Stanislav 2001 TJTá :25.50
70 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS :25.54
71 JEZBERA Jaroslav 1982 SlCho :25.56
72 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP :25.57
73 ŠEDA Michal 1997 PKKBr :25.59
74 DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 SKŽat :25.62
75 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH :25.63
76 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl :25.67
77 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB :25.68
78 KUČERA Petr 1990 Boh :25.70
79 HAMMERMÜLLER Jan 2000 KPSOs :25.71
80 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr :25.72
81 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ :25.73
82 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho :25.75
83 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa :25.75
84 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín :25.76
85 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK :25.79
86 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB :25.79
87 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr :25.80
88 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat :25.81
89 HORÁČEK Jakub 1984 UnBr :25.82
90 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř :25.83
91 KOT Petr 1996 Olymp :25.83
92 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr :25.85
93 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP :25.86
94 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB :25.94
95 RENC Matěj 2002 MoP 0:25.96 x
96 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn :25.97
97 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK :26.00
98 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr :26.06
99 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr :26.12
100 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl :26.13
101 ZMRZLÝ Jan 1999 KPSVy :26.19
102 CHALUPA Jakub 2001 Boh :26.21
103 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá :26.21
104 VALENTA Lukáš 2001 SŠKru :26.23 x
105 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr :26.25
106 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl :26.25
107 HOLÍK Jan 1999 TJZn :26.26
108 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS :26.28
109 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa :26.29
110 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs :26.35
111 RAISKUP Denis 2002 PSKr :26.38
112 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK :26.38
113 ČERVINKA Filip 1993 UnBr :26.42
114 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo :26.43
115 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr :26.43
116 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw :26.47
117 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp :26.67
118 HENDRICKSON Andrew 2004 KIN :26.69
119 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS :26.70
120 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 POKr :26.70
121 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl :26.71
122 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 USK :26.71
123 JANÍK Michal 2000 KoKa :26.73
124 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa :26.74
125 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV :26.78
126 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS :26.78 x
127 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK :26.79
128 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl :26.80
129 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe :26.81
130 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl :26.83
131 RŮŽIČKA Martin 2004 BaSo :26.86
132 HOŽDORA Jan 2002 KPSVy :26.96
133 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa :27.01 X
134 KOVÁČ Filip 1999 PKSpR :27.03
135 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP :27.03
136 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum :27.16
137 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro :27.17
138 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl :27.23
139 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa :27.23
140 KARBAN Martin 2000 SKPSo :27.23
141 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV :27.25
142 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín :27.26
143 BAREŠ Petr 2002 SCPAP :27.29
144 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar :27.34
145 NISTOR Adam 2002 SlPl :27.40
146 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV :27.54
147 MATÚŠ Michal 2001 Zlín :27.64
148 FIRSTL Zbyněk 2001 PŠLou :27.65 x
149 FRÝDL Jan 2002 Kopř :27.77
150 KROUPA Ondřej 2001 KLSTe :27.83
151 PĚGŘIM Marko 2002 Boh :27.85
152 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 SlPl :27.86
153 HORŇÁK Matěj 2000 JPK :27.94
154 LAJČUK Leonard 2000 Boh :27.94
155 BRAUM Zdeněk 1999 BaSo :28.04
156 LINHART Kryštof 2001 SlPl :28.26
157 LIŠČÁK Tadeáš 2002 TJZn :28.30
158 BELL Tristen 2001 TJRo :28.31
159 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS :28.38
160 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV :28.41
161 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB :28.41
162 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr :28.46
163 SVOZIL Jakub 2000 SpUB :28.47
164 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP :28.48
165 SMUGALA Adam 2000 KoKa :28.57
166 MALOŇ Radim 2002 KomBr :28.82
167 HUSÁR Juraj 1998 Boh :28.90
168 GEISSELREITER Dan 2002 KomBr :29.27
169 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2002 PKSpR :29.35 x
170 PETRŮ Adam 2002 PKKu :29.57
171 KOUDELKA Jakub 2002 KomBr :29.62
172 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa :29.65
173 GREBEŇ Štěpán 2003 BaSo :30.03
174 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL :30.52
175 BUDIL Martin 1998 USK :30.56