Zimní mistrovství ČR dor+dosp.
18 100 Volný způsob Dorostenci mladší;Do
1 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr :48.22
2 KARL Jakub 1999 SPKLi :50.41
3 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat :50.60
4 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS :50.88
5 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr :50.90
6 ŠIMÁČEK Martin 1997 SlPl :51.03
7 NOLL David 1999 Boh :51.05
8 ZIKMUND Martin 1993 MedKl :51.14
9 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 KPSOs :51.44
10 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn :51.74
11 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs :51.91
12 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP :51.97
13 ČERMÁK Ondřej 1987 TJZn :52.00
14 ŠÁLEK Marek 1998 PKPří :52.03
15 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK :52.03
16 BACHAN Lukáš 1997 KPSOs :52.09
17 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 FaBr :52.14
18 PAVELKA Jan 1998 SpSHK :52.49
19 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr :52.57
20 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí :52.70
21 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ :52.83
22 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK :53.01
23 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho :53.21
24 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS :53.31
25 VAVREČKA Dominik 1995 KomBr :53.33
26 KRAJÍČEK Jan 1993 SlOp :53.34
27 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK :53.47
28 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs :53.50
29 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl :53.51
30 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK :53.51
31 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh :53.58
32 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho :53.71
33 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr :53.73
34 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH :53.78
35 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr :53.84
36 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS :53.87
37 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín :53.90
38 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl :53.90
39 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ :53.95
40 BRAUN Jens 1994 UnBr :53.95
41 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP :54.09
42 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr :54.10
43 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr :54.21
44 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh :54.27
45 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá :54.29
46 LINZER Sebastian 1999 KPSOs :54.43
47 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl :54.45
48 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 :54.46
49 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr :54.55
50 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl :54.78
51 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř :54.93
52 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK :54.94
53 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit :54.96
54 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK :54.97
55 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP :55.16
56 TOMAN Daniel 2000 KVSPa :55.20
57 ŠEDA Michal 1997 PKKBr :55.23
58 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl :55.33
59 KÚTNIK Ján 1992 KomBr :55.36
60 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl :55.45
61 KUČERA Petr 1990 Boh :55.46
62 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe :55.61
63 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ :55.63
64 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK :55.66
65 KOŠTEJN Ondřej 1999 SnVa :55.66
66 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit :55.71
67 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs :55.81
68 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa :55.81
69 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr :55.86
70 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl :55.88
71 VONDRA Filip 1998 JPK :55.88
72 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK :55.89
73 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP :55.96
74 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr :56.02
75 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK :56.03
76 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho :56.06
77 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl :56.16
78 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa :56.19
79 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr :56.19
80 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr :56.21
81 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr :56.25
82 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP :56.29
83 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi :56.30
84 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr :56.54
85 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo :56.65
86 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB :56.70
87 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK :56.75
88 JANÍK Michal 2000 KoKa :56.76
89 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB :56.91
90 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh :56.92
91 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn :57.09
92 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs :57.13
93 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá :57.17
94 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv :57.19
95 HOLÍK Jan 1999 TJZn :57.37
96 SRBA Stanislav 2001 TJTá :57.40
97 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn :57.45
98 KOVÁČ Filip 1999 PKSpR :57.6
99 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS :57.66
100 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr :57.71
101 KRČEK Jakub 2002 SlPl :57.81
102 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV :57.84
103 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr :57.87
104 HOŽDORA Jan 2002 KPSVy :58.15
105 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl :58.25
106 RAISKUP Denis 2002 PSKr :58.25
107 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK :58.43
108 RŮŽIČKA Martin 2004 BaSo :58.60
109 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 POKr :58.67
110 HENDRICKSON Andrew 2004 KIN :58.68
111 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa :58.76
112 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw :58.80
113 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP :58.86
114 KROUPA Ondřej 2001 KLSTe :58.88
115 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV :59.04
116 KARBAN Martin 2000 SKPSo :59.24
117 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 SlPl :59.30
118 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp :59.31
119 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa :59.41 X
120 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar :59.45
121 MATULA Michal 2000 VoSP :59.47
122 MALOŇ Radim 2002 KomBr :59.63
123 MICHÁLEK Filip 2001 PKJH :59.70
124 VALENTA Lukáš 2001 SŠKru :59.81 x
125 PĚGŘIM Marko 2002 Boh :59.90
126 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 1:00.15
127 VEJTRUBA Jakub 2002 LoNy 1:00.16
128 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 1:00.23
129 LINHART Kryštof 2001 SlPl 1:00.31
130 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 1:00.35
131 SVOZIL Jakub 2000 SpUB 1:00.38
132 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 1:00.51
133 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 1:00.54 x
134 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum 1:00.54
135 BAREŠ Petr 2002 SCPAP 1:00.56
136 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 1:00.71 X
137 NISTOR Adam 2002 SlPl 1:01.58
138 SMUGALA Adam 2000 KoKa 1:01.62
139 BELL Tristen 2001 TJRo 1:01.66
140 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 1:01.80
141 KOUDELKA Jakub 2002 KomBr 1:01.83
142 BRAUM Zdeněk 1999 BaSo 1:01.85
143 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 1:02.23
144 FIRSTL Zbyněk 2001 PŠLou 1:02.28 x
145 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2002 PKSpR 1:03.1
146 LIŠČÁK Tadeáš 2002 TJZn 1:03.81
147 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 1:04.25
148 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 1:05.20
149 GEISSELREITER Dan 2002 KomBr 1:06.24
150 PETRŮ Adam 2002 PKKu 1:06.38
151 GREBEŇ Štěpán 2003 BaSo 1:06.98
152 CHROMEC Tomáš 1995 SlOp 1:08.14