Zimní mistrovství ČR dor+dosp.
16 50 Prsa Dorostenci mladší;Do
1 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS :27.83
2 BISCHOF Roman 1996 SlPl :28.51
3 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa :28.52
4 JANEČEK Vojtěch 2001 ÚAPS :28.71
5 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl :28.73
6 KUTIL Jan 1991 SlPl :28.92
7 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 FaBr :29.10
8 ŠIMÁČEK Martin 1997 SlPl :29.24
9 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn :29.54
10 ŠPAČEK Dominik 1998 KomBr :29.61
11 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS :29.65
12 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP :29.75
13 MÜLLER Michael 1998 Zlín :29.89
14 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 PORum :29.89
15 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK :29.91
16 PAVELKA Jan 1998 SpSHK :29.93
17 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK :29.94
18 CÖGER Martin 1994 DeNá :30.0
19 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl :30.06
20 DŘEVÍNEK Martin 1999 LoBe :30.06
21 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK :30.18
22 HORÁČEK Jakub 1984 UnBr :30.23
23 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK :30.28
24 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa :30.31
25 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit :30.45
26 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar :30.58
27 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat :30.58
28 HRABAČKA Martin 1997 SlPl :30.58
29 ODSTRČIL Filip 1999 PKKBr :30.59
30 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr :30.68
31 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK :30.80
32 VAVREČKA Dominik 1995 KomBr :30.81
33 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl :30.86
34 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS :30.90
35 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat :30.96
36 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK :31.02
37 BUKOTIN Denys 1997 KomBr :31.04
38 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB :31.19
39 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK :31.22
40 KÁRNÝ Martin 1997 PKČá :31.23
41 ŠPAČEK Jaroslav 1999 Kopř :31.24
42 KOT Petr 1996 Olymp :31.25
43 KIDAR Šimon 2001 KomBr :31.25
44 DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 SKŽat :31.31
45 OSINA Marek 1998 KomBr :31.32
46 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SlPl :31.33
47 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK :31.37
48 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh :31.41
49 BALÁŠ Jiří 1977 PKČá :31.46 X
50 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL :31.55
51 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS :31.56
52 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl :31.75
53 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ :31.78
54 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP :31.83
55 TRNKA Tobiáš 2000 LoBe :31.96
56 STEINBAUER Vojtěch 1980 UnBr :32.02
57 CHALUPA Jakub 2001 Boh :32.14
58 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř :32.18
59 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS :32.26
60 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr :32.36
61 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl :32.37
62 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl :32.58
63 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl :32.67
64 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro :32.76
65 KORÁB Karel 1990 UnBr :32.80
66 ČERVINKA Filip 1993 UnBr :32.91
67 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro :32.93
68 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV :33.07
69 NEDVÍDEK Adam 2001 Olymp :33.09
70 VAVERKA Igor 2001 KomBr :33.14
71 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw :33.15
72 VLK Karel 2002 KPSOs :33.18
73 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ :33.23
74 HUSÁR Juraj 1998 Boh :33.26
75 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá :33.29
76 MALEŇÁK Filip 1990 UnBr :33.36
77 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří :33.38
78 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs :33.38
79 KUKRECHT Ondřej 2003 KoKa :33.44
80 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar :33.46
81 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP :33.48
82 ZÁBOJNÍK Michal 2002 ZlPK :33.54
83 KROUPA Ondřej 2001 KLSTe :33.55
84 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB :33.99
85 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv :34.04
86 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl :34.04
87 BERAN Michal 1998 PKPar :34.09
88 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK :34.39
89 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB :34.45
90 RAISKUP Denis 2002 PSKr :34.46
91 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa :34.50
92 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr :34.51
93 MICHÁLEK Filip 2001 PKJH :34.60
94 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK :34.62
95 PĚGŘIM Marko 2002 Boh :34.73
96 DOČKAL Oliver 2001 Zlín :34.79
97 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP :34.83
98 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl :34.87
99 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr :35.18
100 VEJTRUBA Jakub 2002 LoNy :35.21
101 KOKOŠKA Vojtěch 1999 RPl :35.28
102 BELL Tristen 2001 TJRo :35.53
103 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL :35.60 x
104 SMUGALA Adam 2000 KoKa :35.61
105 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV :35.90
106 PANENKA Jan 2002 TJKt :36.11
107 BUDIL Martin 1998 USK :36.38
108 FRÝDL Jan 2002 Kopř :36.49
109 HOLICKÝ Matěj 2002 PKPar :37.22
110 GEISSELREITER Dan 2002 KomBr :37.40
111 BRAUM Zdeněk 1999 BaSo :37.46
112 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL :41.94