Vánoční cena Zlína - 10. kolo ČP
8 100 Volný způsob Muži
1 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr :50.12
2 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK :50.88
3 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn :51.26
4 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK :51.50
5 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP :51.75
6 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP :52.15
7 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK :52.16
8 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK :52.2
9 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr :52.34
10 PAVELKA Jan 1998 SpSHK :52.49
11 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín :52.62
12 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř :52.94
13 KRAJÍČEK Jan 1993 SlOp :52.95
14 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr :53.28
15 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr :53.42
16 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK :53.47
17 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh :53.58
18 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa :53.67
19 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ :53.81
20 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr :53.87
21 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl :54.01
22 KUČERA Petr 1990 Boh :54.05
23 KORDAČ Vojtěch 2001 Zlín :54.56
24 RENC Jakub 1999 MoP :54.60
25 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn :54.63
26 HOLÍK Jan 1999 TJZn :54.67
27 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP :54.99
28 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa :55.15
29 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ :55.44
30 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr :55.50
31 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK :55.55
32 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ :55.63
33 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit :55.71
34 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs :55.89
35 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK :55.89
36 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro :55.90
37 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP :55.96
38 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl :56.12
39 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS :56.13
40 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr :56.14
41 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl :56.16
42 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr :56.19
43 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr :56.25
44 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr :56.54
45 DAVID Jakub 2000 SVČBo :56.59
46 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK :56.85
47 HAMMERMÜLLER Jan 2000 KPSOs :56.91
48 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn :57.05
49 BUCHA Jan 1987 AšMB :57.07
50 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs :57.13
51 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn :57.18
52 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro :57.46
53 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín :57.66
54 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr :57.71
55 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 :57.74
56 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr :57.83
57 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr :57.87
58 KAŠPAR Michal 1995 PoPro :57.9
59 RAISKUP Denis 2002 PSKr :58.25
60 MICH David 2001 PSKr :58.25
61 DIRBÁK Martin 1999 ZlPK :58.36
62 URBÁNEK Petr 2003 ZlPK :58.65
63 MATULA Michal 2000 VoSP :58.73
64 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw :58.80
65 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP :58.86
66 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr :58.96
67 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2000 Zlín :59.09
68 RYŠKA Adam 2002 Zlín :59.10
69 ŠIMŮNEK Michal 2000 Kopř :59.16
70 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ :59.25
71 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK :59.42
72 ŠÍPEK Martin 2000 SlUH :59.49
73 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB :59.69
74 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK :59.72
75 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ :59.80
76 PĚGŘIM Marko 2002 Boh :59.90
77 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ :59.99
78 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 1:00.15
79 ZETEK Vladimír 1999 KVSPa 1:00.21
80 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 1:00.27
81 HORŇÁK Matěj 2000 JPK 1:00.37
82 SVOZIL Jakub 2000 SpUB 1:00.38
83 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 1:00.54
84 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 1:00.55
85 KADLEC Martin 1997 SpUB 1:01.15
86 LIŠČÁK Tadeáš 2002 TJZn 1:02.28
87 ZETOCHA Dominik 2001 PKNJ 1:02.57
88 BLAŽÍČEK František 2003 SlUH 1:02.91
89 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 1:02.98
90 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2003 ZlPK 1:03.12
91 HALTMAR Jiří 2003 SjBr 1:04.17
92 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 1:04.29
93 MEZÍK Filip 2004 Zlín 1:05.57
94 KOLMAN Ivan 2004 PKKBr 1:05.71
95 TRAN Martin 2003 PKKBr 1:06.05
96 LIPŠ Václav 2003 Boh 1:06.73
97 REINERT Ondřej 2004 PSKr 1:06.90
98 PRUSENOVSKÝ Jakub 2004 Zlín 1:07.11
99 HUBIČKA Richard 2003 Boh 1:07.90
100 GEC Matyáš 2004 PKKBr 1:09.08
101 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 1:09.10
102 VYTLAČIL Jan 2004 JPK 1:09.36
103 ŠTAUD Lukáš 2004 PKKBr 1:09.72
104 KADLČÍK Denis 2002 Zlín 1:09.9
105 RUBÁŠ Arnošt 2004 PKKBr 1:09.95
106 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 1:10.05
107 KOUTNÝ Ondřej 2002 Zlín 1:10.52
108 SOKOLA Tobiáš 2004 Zlín 1:11.00
109 MRÁČEK Lukáš 2002 Zlín 1:13.33
110 ŠNÉDAR Jan 2004 ZlPK 1:14.85
111 SOUČEK Jakub 1999 PKKBr 1:15.9
112 KŘENEK David 2004 Zlín 1:16.30
113 KOUTNÝ Jeronym 2004 Zlín 1:19.64