Vánoční cena Zlína - 10. kolo ČP
34 200 Volný způsob Ženy
1 ŠPEJTKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 JPK 1:16.4
2 ELHENICKÁ Martina 1993 LoTr 1:58.30
3 KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna 1997 Boh 1:58.78
4 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 KPSOs 2:01.70
5 HORÁKOVÁ Tereza 1997 JPK 2:05.18
6 NEORALOVÁ Tereza 2003 UnOl 2:06.68
7 PLESKOTOVÁ Julie 2002 Boh 2:07.02
8 MATOŠKOVÁ Bára 2003 SPKLi 2:08.55
9 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 2:09.10
10 MATOŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SPKLi 2:09.65
11 SÁZELOVÁ Gabriela 1992 UnOl 2:09.66
12 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 2:09.80
13 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 2:10.83
14 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 2:11.34
15 KNITTLOVÁ Rozálie 2000 KPSOs 2:11.6
16 LANGEROVÁ Monika 1999 ZlPK 2:12.52
17 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 2:12.74
18 KALÁŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 KomBr 2:13.12
19 SINGEROVÁ Anna-Marie 1998 PKKBr 2:13.41
20 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 2:13.52
21 MICHÁLKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 KomBr 2:13.56
22 ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2003 ZlPK 2:14.50
23 ŠTOLKOVÁ Barbora 1996 UnBr 2:14.51
24 HRABALOVÁ Veronika 2001 PoPro 2:14.7
25 GRÉCOVÁ Tamara 2001 Boh 2:15.12
26 DRŽMÍŠKOVÁ Adéla 2005 2:15.85
27 BÁRTLOVÁ Vendula 2000 UnOl 2:16.09
28 HUDEČKOVÁ Nela 2002 KPSOs 2:16.10
29 MARTINKOVÁ Anna 2004 UnOl 2:16.81
30 KULIŠŤÁKOVÁ Annemarie 2004 PKNJ 2:16.86
31 ZLOBICKÁ Bára 2001 Zlín 2:17.21
32 POLÁKOVÁ Dominika 2004 JPK 2:17.79
33 BOHÁČKOVÁ Petra 2002 SPKLi 2:17.81
34 RAKÚSOVÁ Vendula 2003 Kopř 2:18.17
35 CHRÁPAVÁ Edita 1999 FaBr 2:18.21
36 MIKLIŠOVÁ Lucie 2002 PSKr 2:18.55
37 MACHÝČKOVÁ Magdalena 2002 SlOp 2:19.26
38 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 2:20.23
39 GOGELOVÁ Michaela 2001 Zlín 2:20.42
40 VALACHOVÁ Valérie 2000 KoKa 2:20.67
41 ČÍŽKOVÁ Romana 2001 KomBr 2:20.92
42 PLUHÁČKOVÁ Veronika 2003 PKKBr 2:21.74
43 ŘEHOŘKOVÁ Lucie 2003 PoPro 2:22.06
44 ZAŇKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Boh 2:22.6
45 HEBROVÁ Sára 2001 ZéHK 2:22.89
46 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 2:23.63
47 FUSKOVÁ Barbora 2003 UnOl 2:25.05
48 JALŮVKOVÁ Karolína 2004 Kopř 2:25.49
49 SZOLONYOVÁ Klára 2002 PKNJ 2:26.05
50 TOMŠŮ Izabela 2004 Zlín 2:26.93
51 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Barbora 2003 JPK 2:27.28
52 TANCMANOVÁ Kateřina 2001 AšMB 2:27.60
53 KOLENOVSKÁ Jana 2001 PKNJ 2:29.79
54 CHOCHOLÁČOVÁ Ela 2004 PKKBr 2:32.27
55 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Hana 2003 PSKr 2:32.64
56 MIKLIŠOVÁ Aneta 2005 PSKr 2:34.45
57 MAZUROVÁ Aneta 2005 SlUH 2:37.03
58 ŠNAJDAROVÁ Anna 2005 Zlín 2:37.03
59 VANĚČKOVÁ Aneta 2004 PKKBr 2:37.91
60 KADLECOVÁ Šárka 2002 SpUB 2:40.7
61 PAGÁČOVÁ Andrea 2005 PKKBr 2:40.76
62 PLACHÁ Markéta 2005 PSKr 2:40.80
63 POLÁCHOVÁ Beáta 2004 PSKr 2:42.22
64 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Emma 2004 ZlPK 2:45.13
65 VOJTĚŠKOVÁ Barbora 2004 Zlín 2:45.85
66 ŠABATOVÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 2:51.29
67 BUKOVÁ Adéla 2005 PSKr 2:51.43