Vánoční cena Zlína - 10. kolo ČP
33 200 Volný způsob Muži
1 SOUČEK Jakub 1999 PKKBr 99:99.99 x
2 KADLEC Martin 1997 SpUB 99:99.99 x
3 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh 1:47.07
4 NOLL David 1999 Boh 1:47.47
5 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 1:49.69
6 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 1:49.96
7 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 1:50.47
8 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 1:50.75
9 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh 1:51.24
10 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 1:51.65
11 LAHODA Jakub 2000 Boh 1:52.56
12 INGEDULD Vít 1994 KomBr 1:54.81
13 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 1:56.69
14 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa 01:56.90 x
15 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 1:57.07
16 KUČERA Petr 1990 Boh 1:57.12
17 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 1:57.41
18 ŠTĚRBA Vojislav 2001 Boh 1:57.89
19 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 1:58.43
20 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr 1:58.98
21 OSINA Marek 1998 KomBr 1:59.22
22 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 2:00.29
23 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 2:00.40
24 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 2:00.77
25 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 2:01.50
26 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 2:02.30
27 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 2:02.93
28 BAJOREK Vojtěch 2003 UnOl 2:04.23
29 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 2:05.60
30 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 2:05.89
31 VÁCLAVÍK Filip 1995 ZlPK 2:06.10
32 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 2:06.12
33 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 2:06.59
34 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 2:06.60
35 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 2:07.55
36 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 2:07.63
37 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 2:07.67
38 URBÁNEK Petr 2003 ZlPK 2:08.21
39 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 2:08.24
40 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2003 Boh 2:10.25
41 MATULA Michal 2000 VoSP 2:10.31
42 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 2:10.67
43 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 2:11.40
44 ŠIMŮNEK Michal 2000 Kopř 2:11.56
45 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 2:12.61
46 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 2:14.16 x
47 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 2:14.37
48 MICH David 2001 PSKr 2:14.42
49 ZETOCHA Dominik 2001 PKNJ 2:16.62
50 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 2:16.76
51 PLUHAŘ David 2003 PSKr 2:17.04
52 FRÝDL Jan 2002 Kopř 2:17.31
53 VALACHEV Aleksander 2004 TJZn 2:18.29
54 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 2:20.21
55 HALTMAR Jiří 2003 SjBr 2:20.31
56 LIPŠ Václav 2003 Boh 2:21.58
57 KOLMAN Ivan 2004 PKKBr 2:21.78
58 MEZÍK Filip 2004 Zlín 2:22.14
59 BLAŽÍČEK František 2003 SlUH 2:22.89
60 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 2:23.6
61 LIŠČÁK Tadeáš 2002 TJZn 2:24.13
62 GEC Matyáš 2004 PKKBr 2:26.92
63 TRAN Martin 2003 PKKBr 2:26.98
64 SOCHOR Adrian 2004 PKNJ 2:30.00
65 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 2:30.37
66 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 2:31.89
67 REINERT Ondřej 2004 PSKr 2:32.47
68 VYTLAČIL Jan 2004 JPK 2:37.90
69 MRÁČEK Lukáš 2002 Zlín 2:39.1
70 ŠTAUD Lukáš 2004 PKKBr 2:46.97
71 RUBÁŠ Arnošt 2004 PKKBr 2:50.3