Vánoční cena Zlína - 10. kolo ČP
17 100 Polohový závod Muži
1 ŠTĚRBA Vojislav 2001 Boh 99:99.99 x
2 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh :54.00
3 OSINA Marek 1998 KomBr :55.31
4 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP :56.87
5 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh :57.37
6 LAHODA Jakub 2000 Boh :57.54
7 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK :58.67
8 RENC Jakub 1999 MoP :58.74
9 KRAJÍČEK Jan 1993 SlOp :59.49
10 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl :59.49
11 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl :59.67
12 MÜLLER Michael 1998 Zlín :59.74
13 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr 1:00.07
14 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 1:00.30
15 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK 1:00.48
16 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 1:00.72
17 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 1:00.87
18 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa 01:01.00 x
19 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 1:01.31
20 NOLL David 1999 Boh 1:01.39
21 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 1:01.42
22 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 1:02.09
23 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 1:02.15
24 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 1:02.20
25 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 1:02.46
26 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK 1:02.68
27 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs 1:02.73
28 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 1:03.05
29 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 1:03.16
30 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 1:03.69
31 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 1:03.77
32 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 1:03.9
33 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 1:04.04
34 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 1:04.40
35 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 1:04.47
36 ODSTRČIL Filip 1999 PKKBr 1:04.53
37 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 1:04.55
38 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 1:04.85
39 KOČAŘ Tomáš 1998 Zlín 1:04.93
40 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 01:05.00 x
41 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 1:05.01
42 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 1:05.07
43 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 1:05.20
44 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 1:06.26
45 VLK Karel 2002 KPSOs 1:06.51
46 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 1:06.94
47 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 1:06.94
48 RAISKUP Denis 2002 PSKr 1:07.01
49 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 1:07.36
50 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 1:07.41
51 KUKRECHT Ondřej 2003 KoKa 1:07.68
52 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 1:07.74
53 MATULA Michal 2000 VoSP 1:07.9
54 POLIŠENSKÝ Vít 2002 SlUH 1:07.91
55 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs 1:08.03
56 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2003 Boh 1:08.18
57 ŠÍPEK Martin 2000 SlUH 01:08.9 x
58 HOLÍK Jan 1999 TJZn 1:09.26
59 HORŇÁK Matěj 2000 JPK 1:10.16
60 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 1:10.82
61 VALACHEV Aleksander 2004 TJZn 1:11.08
62 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 1:11.49
63 PĚGŘIM Marko 2002 Boh 1:11.55
64 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 1:11.71
65 PLUHAŘ David 2003 PSKr 1:11.74
66 DAVID Jakub 2000 SVČBo 1:12.3
67 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 1:12.67
68 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 1:13.00
69 KADLEC Martin 1997 SpUB 1:13.08
70 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 1:14.04
71 HUBIČKA Richard 2003 Boh 1:15.88
72 KOUTNÝ Ondřej 2002 Zlín 1:15.9 x
73 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 1:15.90
74 TRAN Martin 2003 PKKBr 1:16.15
75 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 1:17.3
76 LIPŠ Václav 2003 Boh 1:17.64
77 HALTMAR Jiří 2003 SjBr 1:18.7
78 RUBÁŠ Arnošt 2004 PKKBr 1:18.71
79 VYTLAČIL Jan 2004 JPK 1:19.66
80 MEZÍK Filip 2004 Zlín 1:20.58
81 GEC Matyáš 2004 PKKBr 1:23.69
82 ŠNÉDAR Jan 2004 ZlPK 1:25.11
83 ŠTAUD Lukáš 2004 PKKBr 1:25.37
84 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 1:28.37