Letní mistrovství ČR dor. a dosp. - 5.kolo ČP
8 100 Znak ml. dorci;st. dorci;
1 DMYTRIJEV Roman 1995 USK :57.08
2 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho :58.03
3 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe :58.08
4 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP :58.15
5 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr :58.79
6 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl :59.90
7 THIEL Dan 1989 ÚAPS 1:00.23
8 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl 1:00.29
9 ČERMÁK Ondřej 1987 TJZn 1:00.42
10 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 1:01.07
11 KRUŽÍK Adam 1996 JPK 1:01.25
12 RENC Jakub 1999 MoP 1:01.29
13 MATĚJKA Patrik 1997 KPSOs 1:01.52
14 POLACH Marek 1991 TJZn 1:01.53
15 BARTŮNĚK Jan 1997 PKPří 1:01.69
16 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe 1:01.78
17 OBR Michal 2001 TJVs 1:02.33
18 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 01:02.50 x
19 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 1:02.57
20 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 1:02.61
21 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 1:02.67
22 VOLF Jakub 1999 SlCho 1:02.87
23 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 1:02.94
24 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 1:03.06
25 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř 1:03.12
26 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 1:03.17
27 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs 1:03.31
28 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 1:03.35
29 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 1:03.39
30 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 1:03.67
31 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe 1:03.71
32 ŠPAČEK Jaroslav 1999 Kopř 1:03.71
33 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 1:03.72
34 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 1:03.73
35 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 1:04.00
36 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 1:04.16
37 VONDRA Filip 1998 JPK 1:04.37
38 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 1:04.39
39 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 1:04.41
40 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 1:04.47
41 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl 1:04.70
42 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 1:04.72
43 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 1:04.73
44 RENC Matěj 2002 MoP 1:04.73
45 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 1:04.74
46 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 TJZn 1:04.97
47 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 1:05.05
48 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 1:05.16
49 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 1:05.18
50 DIRBÁK Martin 1999 ZlPK 1:05.68
51 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 1:05.69
52 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 1:05.74
53 KOČAŘ Tomáš 1998 Zlín 1:05.92
54 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 1:06.02
55 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 1:06.05
56 GRATZA Jonáš 1992 UnBr 1:06.60
57 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 1:06.64
58 JETEL Jakub 2003 SKPNy 1:06.75
59 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 1:06.75
60 KUČERA Petr 1990 Boh 1:06.92
61 ZMRZLÝ Jan 1999 KPSVy 1:06.99
62 PODZEMNÝ Matěj 1997 PKNJ 1:07.01
63 MATULA Michal 2000 VoSP 1:07.13
64 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 1:07.39
65 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 1:07.45
66 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 1:08.02
67 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 1:08.60
68 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 1:08.70
69 HOŽDORA Jan 2002 KPSVy 1:09.06
70 NEDVÍDEK Adam 2001 Olymp 1:09.99
71 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 1:10.57
72 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 1:10.83
73 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 1:11.18
74 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 1:11.37
75 BUČEK David 2002 KomBr 1:11.58
76 KOPŘIVA Filip 2001 PKJH 1:11.70
77 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum 1:11.83
78 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 1:11.84
79 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 1:12.22
80 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 1:12.38
81 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 1:12.69
82 VALENTA Lukáš 2001 SŠKru 1:14.10
83 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 1:14.43
84 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 1:14.46
85 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 AšMB 1:15.28
86 ROBENEK Christian 2001 SKPNy 1:15.76
87 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 1:16.94
88 MOTLÍK Tomáš 2003 PKSČL 1:23.47