Letní mistrovství ČR dor. a dosp. - 5.kolo ČP
6 400 Volný způsob ml. dorci;st. dorci;
1 MICKA Jan 1995 USK 3:51.88
2 KUNČAR David 1993 KomBr 4:01.60
3 POLCAR Dominik 1998 SlPl 4:03.34
4 LANDSMANN Jiří 1998 USK 4:03.69
5 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 4:04.08
6 LUNAK Sebastian 2002 USK 4:04.45
7 HANZAL Jan 1998 Boh 4:05.51
8 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh 4:06.07
9 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 4:06.80
10 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 4:06.86
11 KOZUBEK Matěj 1996 Boh 4:07.76
12 INGEDULD Vít 1994 KomBr 04:11.08 x
13 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe 4:11.90
14 ZACH Ondřej 1997 PLČB 4:12.19
15 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 TJZn 4:12.33
16 KUPKA Vojtěch 2001 USK 4:13.36
17 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs 4:13.37
18 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 4:14.65
19 ŠEBESTA David 1999 SlPl 4:15.25
20 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 TJKr 4:15.28
21 ŠTĚRBA Vojislav 2001 Boh 4:15.89
22 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK 4:16.14
23 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 4:16.70
24 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 4:17.03
25 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 4:17.05
26 KOBLÍŽEK Šimon 1999 ÚAPS 4:17.07
27 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 4:17.29
28 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 4:17.96
29 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 4:19.32
30 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe 4:20.16
31 ZIKMUND Tomáš 1999 PKPří 4:20.21
32 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl 4:21.45
33 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 TJZn 4:22.10
34 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 4:22.44
35 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 4:22.53
36 BAUMRT Ondřej 1995 SlCho 4:22.53
37 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 4:22.65
38 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr 4:23.52
39 KUČERA Petr 1990 Boh 4:24.04
40 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 4:24.14
41 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 4:25.27
42 VÁCLAVÍK Filip 1995 ZlPK 4:26.08
43 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 4:26.94
44 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 4:27.04
45 ŠEDA Michal 1997 PKKBr 4:27.07
46 HOLÍK Jan 1999 TJZn 4:27.90
47 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 4:28.29
48 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 4:28.58
49 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 TJVs 4:28.59
50 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 4:28.76
51 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 4:29.04
52 RENC Matěj 2002 MoP 4:29.12
53 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 4:29.61
54 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK 4:29.85
55 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 4:31.02
56 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří 4:31.19
57 STRAKA Martin 2000 DuP 4:31.58
58 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 4:32.04
59 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 4:32.64
60 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 4:33.75
61 PŘIBYL Tomáš 1972 SlLi 4:33.75 x
62 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 4:34.43
63 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 4:34.89
64 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 4:35.28
65 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 4:35.51
66 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 4:36.56
67 JANÍK Michal 2000 KoKa 4:36.68
68 STANÍČEK Pavel 2001 KomBr 4:36.75
69 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 4:37.29
70 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 4:37.69
71 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 4:38.56
72 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 4:39.75
73 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 4:41.96
74 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 4:43.70
75 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SnKV 4:44.43
76 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 4:45.12
77 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 4:45.41
78 LAJČUK Leonard 2000 Boh 4:46.01
79 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 AšMB 4:46.49
80 PÍGL Jonáš 2004 KIN 4:46.54
81 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 4:47.13
82 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 4:47.89
83 ZMRZLÝ Jan 1999 KPSVy 4:48.10
84 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 4:48.36
85 VOŘÍŠEK Tobias 2003 PKHK 4:48.43
86 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 4:50.44
87 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl 4:50.68
88 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 4:53.59
89 JETEL Jakub 2003 SKPNy 4:56.05
90 VLASÁK Karel 2002 PKPří 4:59.33
91 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 5:01.58
92 BELL Tristen 2001 TJRo 5:05.95
93 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 5:06.23
94 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 5:07.36
95 KINDL Jakub 2002 SlCho 5:17.24