Letní mistrovství ČR dor. a dosp. - 5.kolo ČP
3 200 Prsa ml. dorky;st. dorky;
1 MORAVČÍKOVÁ Martina 1988 Boh 2:27.04
2 ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Monika 1997 KomBr 2:34.19
3 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lýdie 2003 SpSHK 2:36.03
4 HUDCOVÁ Marika 2001 KPSOs 2:36.32
5 JELÍNKOVÁ Johana 2001 KSPKl 2:36.69
6 MATOŠKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Zlín 2:37.02
7 LAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 PKPří 2:38.02
8 GOGELOVÁ Michaela 2001 Zlín 2:39.71
9 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 2:41.87
10 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 ÚAPS 2:42.24
11 ŽŮRKOVÁ Nikol 1999 SlPl 2:43.07
12 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Markéta 2000 KVSPa 2:45.05
13 KONŠELOVÁ Tereza 2002 LoNy 2:46.62
14 JELÍNKOVÁ Barbora 1998 TJZn 2:46.76
15 MALCHAROVÁ Anežka 2002 KPSOs 2:47.31
16 HORKAYOVÁ Laura 2002 DePe 2:48.10
17 VOJTĚCHOVÁ Josefína 2001 Olymp 2:48.26
18 ZAMAZALOVÁ Veronika 1997 ASKBl 2:48.40
19 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Michaela 2000 KVSPa 2:48.75
20 WOJACZKOVÁ Michaela 1999 KPSOs 2:49.27
21 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 LoTr 2:49.33 x
22 PODEŠŤOVÁ Radka 1999 FaBr 2:49.73
23 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 2:50.30
24 PECUŠOVÁ Sabina 2002 KSPKl 2:50.51
25 KREJZAROVÁ Barbora 2001 SPKLi 2:50.71
26 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 PKČL 2:50.75
27 KUBÁTOVÁ Karolína 2001 ÚAPS 2:50.96
28 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 2:51.47
29 MUSELOVÁ Veronika 2004 USK 2:51.71 x
30 TUŽILOVÁ Markéta 2002 AšMB 2:51.71
31 LINHARTOVÁ Pavlína 2002 DeNá 2:52.68
32 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 2:52.76
33 HONSOVÁ Adéla 2000 ZlPK 2:53.01
34 KAHAJOVÁ Barbora 2001 PSKr 2:54.16
35 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 2:54.43
36 KOPEJTKOVÁ Štěpánka 2002 SlPl 2:54.49
37 FOUSKOVÁ Hana 2000 SCPAP 2:55.53
38 SCHLOSSEROVÁ Lucie 2001 Zlín 2:55.56
39 HAMPEJSOVÁ Alena 2000 SlPl 2:56.13
40 HRONEŠOVÁ Denisa 2002 PKJH 2:56.16
41 PRACHAŘOVÁ Kristýna 2001 ÚAPS 2:56.40
42 ROŽNOVSKÁ Anežka 2002 DeNá 2:56.82
43 HOFMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 DeNá 2:57.36
44 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 2:57.61
45 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLtv 2:57.69
46 VESELÁ Barbora 2000 SlCho 2:58.04
47 MALINOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlCho 2:58.08
48 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 2:58.71
49 MILERSKÁ Veronika 1991 UnBr 2:58.80
50 DOLEŽALOVÁ Liliana 2002 KLSTe 2:58.96 x
51 BARVÍNKOVÁ Adéla 2003 LoTr 2:59.50
52 CAESAROVÁ Karolína 2000 TJZn 2:59.64
53 ROŽNOVSKÁ Štěpánka 2003 DeNá 3:00.05
54 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 3:00.06
55 STRÁNSKÁ Natalie 2001 AšMB 3:00.82
56 PRŮCHOVÁ Kateřina 2002 USK 3:00.86
57 HALBICHOVÁ Veronika 2001 BiJa 3:01.38
58 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 USK 3:01.90
59 VECHETOVÁ Tereza 2001 JPK 3:02.13
60 HERMANOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SnKV 3:02.59
61 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 3:02.91
62 DAVIDOVÁ Petra 1998 Kopř 3:03.24
63 NEDOMOVÁ Barbora 2002 PoPro 3:03.70
64 MARKOVÁ Eliška 2000 RPl 3:04.28
65 DRAHOVZALOVÁ Natálie 2001 SKPNy 3:04.36
66 KOPECKÁ Adéla 1999 PKČL 3:04.84
67 VEPŘEKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 3:05.69
68 DOLNÁ Karolína 2003 Kopř 3:05.71
69 MAŠKOVÁ Beáta 2000 MoP 3:06.66
70 DOLEŽALOVÁ Sára 2001 KLSTe 3:07.32 x
71 BLOVSKÁ Barbora 2001 SlPl 3:07.72
72 CHYTROVÁ Stanislava 2002 SlCho 3:08.41
73 BOLKOVÁ Adéla 2000 AšMB 3:08.59
74 LISSOVÁ Nikol 2002 ZlPK 3:09.34
75 DĚDICOVÁ Lucie 2003 PKČL 3:10.51
76 ŠVECOVÁ Senta 2002 PLČB 3:12.02
77 ČADOVÁ Karolína 1999 ZlPK 3:12.36
78 GRUSSOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlCho 3:13.24
79 KOLDOVÁ Adriana 2001 SnVa 3:20.42
80 ŠOLÍNOVÁ Kamila 2000 Boh 3:20.80
81 BIKOVA Sára 2002 PKHa 3:21.56
82 ŽELEZNÁ Michaela 1999 KPSRa 3:24.38