Letní mistrovství ČR dor. a dosp. - 5.kolo ČP
22 100 Motýlek ml. dorci;st. dorci;
1 ŠEFL Jan 1990 SlPl :54.08
2 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh :54.25
3 ZIKMUND Martin 1993 MedKl :54.68
4 NOLL David 1999 Boh :55.13
5 RUBÁČEK Michal 1986 KPSOs :55.45
6 LUNAK Sebastian 2002 USK :55.82
7 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:55.95 x
8 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl :56.10
9 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh :56.17
10 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí :57.16
11 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro :57.22
12 PAVELKA Jan 1998 DeNá :57.30
13 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs :57.60
14 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS :57.62
15 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat :57.66
16 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK :58.58
17 BRAUN Jens 1994 UnBr :58.72
18 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 SjBr :58.78
19 RENC Jakub 1999 MoP :58.84
20 BAUMRT Ondřej 1995 SlCho :58.89
21 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl :58.93
22 ZACH Ondřej 1997 PLČB :59.15
23 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK :59.48
24 MICKA Jan 1995 USK :59.60
25 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS :59.60
26 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl :59.73
27 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa :59.75
28 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK :59.91
29 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 1:00.00
30 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 1:00.01
31 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 1:00.02
32 POŠMOURNÝ Matěj 1998 LoBe 1:00.07
33 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 FaBr 1:00.43
34 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr 1:00.78
35 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 1:00.79
36 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 1:00.83
37 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 1:00.93
38 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 1:00.93
39 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH 1:00.97
40 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř 1:01.17
41 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 1:01.27
42 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl 1:01.44
43 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 1:01.45
44 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 1:01.51
45 DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 SKŽat 1:01.56
46 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 1:01.70
47 KRČEK Jakub 2002 SKPSo 1:01.75
48 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 1:01.79
49 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 1:01.83
50 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 1:01.85
51 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 1:02.23
52 ŠEDA Michal 1997 PKKBr 1:02.35
53 NOVOTNÝ Vojtěch 1998 PKJH 1:02.42
54 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 1:02.45
55 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 1:02.50
56 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 1:02.52
57 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 1:02.55
58 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 1:02.58
59 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr 1:02.85
60 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 1:02.85
61 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 1:02.93
62 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 1:03.16
63 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK 1:03.18
64 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 1:03.21
65 BALÁŠ Jiří 1977 PKČá 1:03.26
66 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 1:03.37
67 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 1:03.49
68 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 1:03.51
69 ZMRZLÝ Jan 1999 KPSVy 1:03.62
70 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 TJVs 1:03.79
71 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 1:03.90
72 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 1:04.03
73 LINZER Sebastian 1999 KPSOs 1:04.09
74 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 1:04.43
75 KOPŘIVA Filip 2001 PKJH 1:04.43
76 ŘÍHA Jakub 1994 KomBr 1:04.48
77 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 1:04.80
78 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 1:05.03
79 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 1:05.05
80 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 1:05.15
81 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 1:05.34
82 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 1:05.41
83 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 1:05.67
84 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 1:05.78
85 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 1:05.87
86 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa 1:05.89
87 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 1:05.95
88 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 1:05.96
89 PALATA Jan 2001 LoBe 1:06.15
90 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 1:06.33
91 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 1:06.49
92 PRIMUS David 1998 JiDo 1:06.82
93 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 1:07.08
94 TRNKA Tobiáš 2000 LoBe 1:07.08
95 PLAČEK Jonáš 2001 LaTřb 1:07.17
96 ŠIMŮNEK Michal 2000 Kopř 1:07.25
97 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 1:07.31 x
98 CHALUPA Jakub 2001 Boh 1:07.67
99 HENDRICKSON Andrew 2004 KIN 1:07.76
100 RAISKUP Denis 2002 PSKr 1:07.81
101 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr 1:07.90
102 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 1:08.08
103 MATÚŠ Michal 2001 Zlín 1:08.38
104 HUSÁR Juraj 1998 Boh 1:08.59
105 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 1:08.62
106 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 1:08.62
107 BUČEK David 2002 KomBr 1:08.73
108 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 1:09.08
109 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 1:09.39
110 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 1:09.74
111 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 1:09.91
112 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 1:10.49
113 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl 1:11.21
114 BRZÁK Filip 2000 SKPNy 1:12.15
115 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 1:12.56
116 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 1:13.66
117 KŘENEK Vojtěch 2002 Zlín 1:14.21
118 RYŠKA Adam 2002 Zlín 1:14.47
119 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 AšMB 1:15.14
120 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 1:15.54
121 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs 1:16.37
122 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 1:16.40
123 SMUGALA Adam 2000 KoKa 1:17.17
124 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 1:17.38