Letní mistrovství ČR dor. a dosp. - 5.kolo ČP
20 200 Znak ml. dorci;st. dorci;
1 DMYTRIJEV Roman 1995 USK 2:00.14
2 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 2:02.45
3 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 2:07.04
4 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 2:07.91
5 KRUŽÍK Adam 1996 JPK 2:08.96
6 KUNČAR David 1993 KomBr 2:09.18
7 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl 2:10.81
8 MATĚJKA Patrik 1997 KPSOs 2:11.25
9 THIEL Dan 1989 ÚAPS 2:11.37
10 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 2:11.75
11 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr 2:11.82
12 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl 2:12.43
13 RENC Jakub 1999 MoP 2:12.49
14 POLACH Marek 1991 TJZn 2:13.60
15 OBR Michal 2001 TJVs 2:13.86
16 LAHODA Jakub 2000 SKS 2:14.25
17 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 2:14.39
18 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 2:14.56
19 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 2:16.07
20 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 2:16.41
21 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 2:16.49
22 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 2:16.76
23 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 2:16.79
24 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 2:16.91
25 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 2:17.29
26 VOLF Jakub 1999 SlCho 2:17.64
27 BARTŮNĚK Jan 1997 PKPří 2:17.66
28 ZIKMUND Tomáš 1999 PKPří 2:17.88
29 ŠTĚRBA Vojislav 2001 Boh 2:17.98
30 KOBLÍŽEK Šimon 1999 ÚAPS 2:18.03
31 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs 2:18.13
32 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 2:18.24
33 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 2:18.36
34 BRAUN Jens 1994 UnBr 2:18.39
35 VÁCLAVÍK Filip 1995 ZlPK 2:18.44
36 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 2:18.45
37 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 2:18.78
38 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 2:19.11
39 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 2:19.14
40 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 TJZn 2:19.23
41 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 2:19.29
42 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 2:19.74
43 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 2:20.02
44 VONDRA Filip 1998 JPK 2:20.05
45 RENC Matěj 2002 MoP 2:20.15
46 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 2:20.64
47 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl 2:20.67
48 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 2:20.91
49 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 2:21.00
50 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 2:21.30
51 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 2:21.44
52 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 2:22.16
53 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 2:22.49
54 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 2:22.73
55 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 2:24.00
56 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 2:24.85
57 ŠPAČEK Jaroslav 1999 Kopř 2:25.32
58 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 2:25.41
59 KOČAŘ Tomáš 1998 Zlín 2:25.43
60 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 2:25.80
61 PODZEMNÝ Matěj 1997 PKNJ 2:25.97
62 DIRBÁK Martin 1999 ZlPK 2:25.98
63 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 2:26.07
64 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 2:26.61
65 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 2:26.92
66 STANÍČEK Pavel 2001 KomBr 2:27.41
67 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 2:27.60
68 KOPŘIVA Filip 2001 PKJH 2:27.74
69 MATULA Michal 2000 VoSP 2:27.77
70 JETEL Jakub 2003 SKPNy 2:27.99
71 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 2:28.15
72 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 2:28.99
73 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 2:29.07
74 GRATZA Jonáš 1992 UnBr 2:29.90
75 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 2:30.90
76 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 2:31.21
77 NEDVÍDEK Adam 2001 Olymp 2:31.64
78 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 2:33.20
79 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 2:33.61
80 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum 2:33.91
81 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 2:34.68
82 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 2:34.76
83 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 2:35.16
84 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 2:36.04
85 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 2:36.50
86 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 2:37.10
87 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 2:38.29
88 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 2:41.13
89 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 2:43.51
90 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 2:50.92
91 MOTLÍK Tomáš 2003 PKSČL 3:04.22