Letní mistrovství ČR dor. a dosp. - 5.kolo ČP
16 50 Prsa ml. dorci;st. dorci;
1 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS :28.77
2 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl :29.32
3 JANEČEK Vojtěch 2001 ÚAPS :29.37
4 BISCHOF Roman 1996 SlPl :29.43
5 KUTIL Jan 1991 SlPl :29.51
6 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK :29.56
7 BRAGIN Vladislav 1971 SwpPr :29.78
8 ŠIMÁČEK Martin 1997 SlPl :29.96
9 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 FaBr :30.04
10 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK :30.11
11 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn :30.24
12 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh :30.39
13 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 PORum :30.48
14 HORÁČEK Jakub 1984 UnBr :30.54
15 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK :30.59
16 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS :30.61
17 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl :30.64
18 OSINA Marek 1998 KomBr :30.66
19 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl :30.70
20 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa :30.74
21 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa :30.78
22 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar :30.82
23 PŘIBYL Michal 1999 MoP :30.83
24 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL :30.88
25 MUDRUŇKA Tomáš 1991 NepM :31.08 x
26 DŘEVÍNEK Martin 1999 LoBe :31.10
27 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK :31.23
28 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat :31.23
29 MÜLLER Michael 1998 Zlín :31.28
30 KOT Petr 1996 Olymp :31.29
31 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK :31.31
32 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK :31.33
33 CÖGER Martin 1994 DeNá :31.39
34 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit :31.41
35 PAVELKA Jan 1998 DeNá :31.55
36 KÁRNÝ Martin 1997 PKČá :31.56
37 PEKAŘ Ervín 1990 SKS :31.68
38 KIDAR Šimon 2001 KomBr :31.73
39 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS :31.74
40 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr :31.76
41 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB :31.87
42 DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 SKŽat :31.88
43 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK :31.92
44 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK :31.95
45 HRABAČKA Martin 1997 SlPl :32.01
46 ŠPAČEK Dominik 1998 KomBr :32.05
47 NEHNĚVAJSA Josef 1995 ÚAPS :32.07
48 VACH Daniel 2000 PKLit :32.14
49 CHALUPA Jakub 2001 Boh :32.28
50 BALÁŠ Jiří 1977 PKČá :32.51
51 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP :32.52
52 STEINBAUER Vojtěch 1980 UnBr :32.79
53 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro :32.83
54 SLABIHOUD Ondřej 1999 SlCho :32.85
55 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS :32.86
56 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá :32.90
57 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ :32.96
58 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř :32.96
59 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SnKV :33.01
60 GREGOR Petr 1973 SwpPr :33.03
61 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl :33.06
62 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl :33.07
63 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro :33.19
64 TRNKA Tobiáš 2000 LoBe :33.21
65 NOVOTNÝ Vojtěch 1998 PKJH :33.21
66 VAVERKA Igor 2001 KomBr :33.24
67 HUSÁR Juraj 1998 Boh :33.26
68 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr :33.30
69 BUKOTIN Denys 1997 KomBr :33.36
70 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl :33.40
71 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr :33.64
72 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK :33.65
73 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv :33.72
74 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr :33.74
75 KROUPA Ondřej 2001 KLSTe :33.81
76 KUČERA Matěj 2000 PKČá :33.94
77 ŠPAČEK Jaroslav 1999 Kopř :33.97
78 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2001 KomBr :34.16
79 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ :34.21
80 BERAN Michal 1998 PKPar :34.21
81 VLK Karel 2002 TJŠum :34.29
82 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo :34.35
83 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw :34.42
84 NEDVÍDEK Adam 2001 Olymp :34.54
85 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP :34.59
86 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar :34.60
87 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB :34.75
88 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl :34.85
89 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK :34.85
90 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl :34.85
91 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr :34.86
92 BRZÁK Filip 2000 SKPNy :35.41
93 VRÁNA Miroslav 2001 Boh :35.58
94 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs :35.65
95 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP :35.67
96 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa :35.81
97 RAISKUP Denis 2002 PSKr :35.96
98 PALATA Jan 2001 LoBe :35.99
99 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo :36.03
100 DOČKAL Oliver 2001 Zlín :36.05
101 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá :36.37
102 SMUGALA Adam 2000 KoKa :36.44
103 HOFEREK Jan 1976 AšMB :36.65
104 VLČEK Filip 2003 LoTr :36.69
105 BELL Tristen 2001 TJRo :36.97
106 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL :37.12
107 PĚGŘIM Marko 2002 Boh :37.65
108 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 AšMB :38.20
109 BUDIL Martin 1998 USK :38.57
110 ROBENEK Christian 2001 SKPNy :38.64
111 KINDL Jakub 2002 SlCho :38.66
112 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa :39.38
113 VOŘÍŠEK Tobias 2003 PKHK :39.45
114 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa :40.48