Velká cena Hradce Králové - 1. kolo ČP
5 200 Polohový závod ženy 2004 a st.
1 HORSKÁ Kristýna 1997 Boh 2:13.17
2 HORÁKOVÁ Tereza 1997 JPK 2:14.42
3 MUSELOVÁ Tereza 2001 Boh 2:15.20
4 DOUBNEROVÁ Adéla 2000 KSPKl 2:20.01
5 MAREŠOVÁ Karolína 1997 Boh 2:20.04
6 MICHÁLKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 KomBr 2:21.52
7 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Michaela 1999 SCPAP 2:23.80
8 HOLUBOVÁ Kateřina 1998 LoTr 2:25.31
9 KAFKOVÁ Karolína 2000 KSPKl 2:25.88
10 JELÍNKOVÁ Johana 2001 KSPKl 2:26.1
11 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 ÚAPS 2:26.4
12 VOLOVECKÁ Zuzana 2002 KPSOp 2:27.34
13 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 2:27.39
14 COUFALOVÁ Tereza 2000 PKKBr 2:27.62
15 TUŽILOVÁ Markéta 2002 AšMB 2:28.35
16 OSADNÍKOVÁ Magdaléna 2003 TJKr 2:29.09
17 BURIANOVÁ Kateřina 2000 SCPAP 2:29.7
18 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Markéta 2000 KVSPa 02:30.50 x
19 HÝBLEROVÁ Adéla 2000 TJZn 2:31.29
20 HAUEROVÁ Petra 1999 SlPl 2:31.36
21 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Hana 2002 SlLi 2:31.44
22 KROCOVÁ Jitka 1999 SlPl 2:32.6
23 PÍCLOVÁ Veronika 2002 SlPl 2:32.81
24 HOLEŠOVSKÁ Marie-Magdaléna 2003 PKKBr 2:32.9
25 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 RPl 2:33.01
26 PECUŠOVÁ Sabina 2002 KSPKl 2:33.1
27 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 2:33.23
28 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 LoTr 2:33.40
29 APLTAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 SKPNy 2:33.88
30 KOPŘIVOVÁ Hana 1998 ASKBl 2:34.0
31 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 PKČL 2:34.34
32 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 2:34.4
33 DUBOVÁ Vendula 1999 JPK 2:34.4
34 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 2:34.95
35 HRUŠKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 KomBr 2:35.0
36 KAHAJOVÁ Barbora 2001 PSKr 2:35.01
37 ŠTICHAUEROVÁ Eliška 2001 LoČT 2:35.25
38 ULIPOVÁ Michaela 1997 SlPl 2:35.58
39 HNÍZDILOVÁ Marie 2002 SKŽat 2:35.7 x
40 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 2:35.76
41 FURCHOVÁ Lucie 2001 PKPří 2:35.81
42 CAESAROVÁ Karolína 2000 TJZn 2:36.04
43 ŠOLÍNOVÁ Karolína 2002 LoTr 2:36.05
44 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 2:36.1
45 LINHARTOVÁ Pavlína 2002 DeNá 2:36.4
46 FREBORTOVÁ Michaela 2000 SKPNy 2:36.52
47 VELÁTOVÁ Andrea 2001 SlPl 2:36.72
48 KOPEJTKOVÁ Štěpánka 2002 SlPl 2:36.84
49 JERMANOVÁ Kateřina 1999 DeNá 2:36.87
50 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 2:37.2
51 RUMLOVÁ Alena 2000 SlPl 2:37.37 x
52 TRINEROVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 2:37.58
53 LHOTÁKOVÁ Klára 2002 KSPKl 2:37.8
54 ROZHOŇOVÁ Dominika 2002 SlPl 2:39.02 x
55 POLÁKOVÁ Dominika 2004 JPK 2:39.42
56 KOPECKÁ Adéla 1999 PKČL 2:39.87
57 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 2:39.93
58 BLOVSKÁ Barbora 2001 SlPl 2:40.00 x
59 SEDLÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 ASKBl 2:40.1
60 ČERNÁKOVÁ Radka 2003 KPSOs 2:40.1
61 HOFMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 DeNá 2:40.3
62 PÁLENÍKOVÁ Martina 2003 PKKBr 2:40.5
63 STRÁNSKÁ Natálie 2002 LoČT 2:40.5
64 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 2:40.6
65 DRAHOVZALOVÁ Natálie 2001 SKPNy 2:40.66
66 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SKPNy 2:40.9
67 SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína 2003 DeJič 2:41.2 x
68 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 2:41.5
69 TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sára 2002 SPKLi 2:41.7
70 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 2:41.9
71 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 2:42.1
72 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 2:42.11
73 NOVÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2004 AšMB 2:42.59
74 PIKLOVÁ Tereza 2003 JPK 2:42.70
75 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 2:42.73
76 ŠIMONOVÁ Alexandra 1998 SKPNy 2:42.79
77 ANTÁLKOVÁ Veronika 2003 TJKr 2:43.03
78 STRÁNSKÁ Natalie 2001 AšMB 2:43.14
79 TETAUEROVÁ Jana 2003 DeNá 2:43.17
80 ČEJKOVÁ Tereza 2004 SCPAP 2:43.2
81 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 2:43.3 x
82 JURČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2002 SlLi 2:43.5
83 VESELÁ Barbora 2004 PLČB 2:43.68
84 VÁLKOVÁ Viola 2003 ČKPK 2:43.85
85 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 USK 2:44.09
86 SZITOVÁ Viktorie 2001 SKPNy 2:44.25
87 DOLEŽALOVÁ Sára 2003 SpTřb 2:44.8
88 TÁBORSKÁ Kristýna 2001 SKPNy 2:44.82
89 PAŘÍKOVÁ Tereza 2002 PKPar 2:44.9
90 TANCMANOVÁ Kateřina 2001 AšMB 2:44.94
91 FIRSTOVÁ Dominika 2001 Olymp 2:44.97
92 BEZDÍČKOVÁ Nela 2004 PKHK 2:45.1
93 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKPNy 2:45.2
94 JELÍNKOVÁ Barbora 1998 TJZn 2:45.24
95 KUČEROVÁ Natálie 2001 SlPl 2:45.60 x
96 ROŽNOVSKÁ Štěpánka 2003 DeNá 2:45.7
97 BOLKOVÁ Adéla 2000 AšMB 2:45.9
98 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lydie 2003 SpSHK 2:45.93
99 ČERNÁ Markéta 2002 KPSOs 2:46.4
100 PEŘINKOVÁ Veronika 2003 SpTřb 2:47.3
101 BARTUŠKOVÁ Simona 1998 PKKBr 2:47.65
102 ŽITNÁ Eliška 1999 PKHK 2:49.5
103 MAŘÍKOVÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 2:50.0
104 ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ Bára 2003 DeNá 2:50.54
105 FREBORTOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SKPNy 2:50.8
106 ČUČKOVÁ Tereza 2003 TJZn 2:51.2
107 MATOUŠOVÁ Barbora 2003 SKPNy 2:51.6
108 HAVLENOVÁ Anna 2002 SpTřb 2:51.8
109 ŠINDELÍŘOVÁ Šárka 2002 ČKPK 2:52.98
110 VORAČKOVÁ Eliška 2003 RPl 2:53.66
111 MARKOVÁ Eliška 2000 RPl 2:54.08
112 KUTZLEROVÁ Aneta 2004 PKLit 2:55.8
113 KOSÍKOVÁ Erika 2001 KomBr 2:56.00 x
114 ŘÍHOVÁ Denisa 2004 SlPl 2:56.62
115 VENIGEROVÁ Hana 2001 PKVM 2:56.85
116 PANÝRKOVÁ Klára 2004 SlPl 2:57.76
117 MAGINCOVÁ Marie 2002 KPSOs 2:58.5
118 PLUHÁČKOVÁ Veronika 2003 PKKBr 2:59.3
119 FUČÍKOVÁ Marie 2004 SpTřb 2:59.76
120 ŠMÍDOVÁ Kateřina 2002 PKSČL 3:00.4
121 MATĚJKOVÁ Barbora 2000 POKr 3:00.41
122 KOŠULIČOVÁ Anna 2002 PKKBr 3:02.2 x
123 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 3:02.3
124 CHVÁTALOVÁ Viktorie 2004 JPK 3:02.61
125 PETRUSOVÁ Anežka 2002 PKSČL 3:04.3
126 ŘEPOVÁ Daniela 2002 KPSOs 3:06.2
127 BABORÁKOVÁ Nela 2004 DeJič 3:14.04
128 SVOBODOVÁ Eva 2004 AšMB 3:20.3