Velká cena Hradce Králové - 1. kolo ČP
35 200 Znak muži 2004 a st.
1 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 1:58.35
2 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe 2:06.76
3 KRUŽÍK Adam 1996 JPK 2:07.49
4 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 2:09.6
5 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 2:11.11
6 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 2:11.68
7 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 2:14.19
8 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 2:14.2
9 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 2:14.9
10 ZIKMUND Tomáš 1999 PKPří 2:15.0
11 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 2:15.9
12 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 2:16.2
13 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 2:16.5
14 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 2:16.88
15 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá 2:17.82 x
16 ANTOŠ David 2000 PKPar 2:17.9
17 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 2:18.51
18 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 2:18.73
19 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 2:19.4
20 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe 2:20.64
21 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 2:21.6
22 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 2:21.8
23 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 2:22.03
24 JETEL Jakub 2003 SKPNy 2:24.44
25 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 2:26.0
26 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 2:26.2
27 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 2:27.0
28 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 2:28.0
29 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 2:28.30
30 ČANČÍK Daniel 2003 AšMB 2:28.8
31 SKALNÍK Vít 2002 PKPří 2:29.0
32 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 2:29.2
33 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 2:29.76
34 VLČEK Filip 2003 LoTr 2:29.9
35 HORŇÁK Matěj 2000 JPK 2:30.0
36 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:30.50
37 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 2:30.5
38 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 2:31.5
39 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 2:32.9 x
40 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 2:33.22
41 HOLICKÝ Matěj 2002 PKPar 2:33.63
42 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 2:34.09
43 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK 2:34.4
44 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 2:35.62
45 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 2:36.0
46 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr 2:36.3
47 JERMAN Michal 2004 DeNá 2:36.35
48 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 2:36.5
49 PÁSLER Kryštof 2003 LoTr 2:36.69
50 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 2:36.8
51 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 2:37.1
52 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo 2:37.1
53 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 2:37.7
54 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum 2:37.72
55 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 ZéHK 2:38.43
56 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 2:40.2
57 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 2:40.43
58 ŘÍHA Vojtěch 2004 DeNá 2:41.82
59 HAUFER Tomáš 2003 LoTr 2:44.6
60 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 2:46.9
61 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 2:48.8 x
62 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:49.0
63 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 2:49.9
64 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 2:50.2
65 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 2:51.7
66 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 2:54.01
67 BLAŽEK Radovan 2004 PKHK 2:54.1
68 MOTLÍK Tomáš 2003 PKSČL 2:55.1
69 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 2:56.9
70 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 2:58.2
71 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 3:05.3
72 VILÍMEK Vít 2004 PONMM 3:08.1