Velká cena Hradce Králové - 1. kolo ČP
33 50 Volný způsob muži 2004 a st.
1 VOBOŘIL Matěj 1993 KomBr :22.18
2 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat :22.87
3 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr :23.43
4 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS :23.5
5 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS :23.73
6 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 TJKr :23.97
7 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:24.00 x
8 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá :24.31
9 KRAJÍČEK Jan 1993 SlOp :24.50
10 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl :24.72
11 CEDIDLA Aleš 2000 DeNá :24.8
12 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS :24.8
13 PAVELKA Jan 1998 DeNá :24.9
14 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB :24.96
15 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh :25.0
16 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl :25.07
17 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl :25.24
18 HRABAČKA Martin 1997 SlPl :25.25
19 MÍGL Richard 1999 SPKLi :25.29
20 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK :25.29
21 BUCHA Jan 1987 AšMB :25.4
22 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa :25.40 x
23 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa :25.40 x
24 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe :25.4
25 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá 0:25.44 x
26 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi :25.58
27 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS :25.6
28 TOMAN Daniel 2000 KVSPa :25.60 x
29 DAŇHEL Adam 2000 JPK :25.6
30 DŘEVÍNEK Martin 1999 LoBe :25.64
31 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe :25.67
32 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB :25.7
33 ŠVRČEK Tom 1999 SPSw :25.71
34 VONDRA Filip 1998 JPK :25.79
35 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS :25.8
36 ANTOŠ David 2000 PKPar :25.8
37 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw :25.83 x
38 KOBLÍŽEK Petr 1998 PKKBr :25.88
39 HOFEREK Jan 1976 AšMB :25.9
40 ZETEK Vladimír 1999 KVSPa :26.00 x
41 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl :26.02
42 INGEDULD Vít 1994 KomBr :26.07 x
43 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar :26.13
44 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK :26.16
45 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo :26.2
46 BELL Arthur 2001 SPSw :26.20 x
47 SIMON Langer 2000 SPSw :26.29 x
48 MELOUN Jakub 1984 PLČB :26.37
49 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw :26.40 x
50 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl :26.43
51 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr :26.48
52 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl :26.6
53 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl :26.61
54 HEŘMAN Petr 1999 SPKLi :26.7
55 CHALUPA Jakub 2001 Boh :26.70
56 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 POKr :26.8
57 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL :26.8
58 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl :27.0
59 PECHÁČEK Martin 1997 PKKBr :27.00
60 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl :27.0
61 ROBENEK Christian 2001 SKPNy :27.09
62 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw :27.11 x
63 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr :27.2
64 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar :27.23
65 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr :27.28
66 ČABAN Daniel 1998 SCPAP :27.33
67 PROVOD Petr 2002 SlPl :27.40
68 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 0:27.50 x
69 PALATA Jan 2001 LoBe :27.56
70 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi :27.6
71 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp :27.79
72 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP :27.8
73 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa :27.8
74 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB :27.84
75 KOČÍ Matyáš 2003 PKKBr :27.88
76 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 ZéHK :27.98 x
77 JERMAN Michal 2004 DeNá :28.0
78 VLČEK Filip 2003 LoTr :28.09
79 MELUZÍN Josef 2004 PKSvi :28.1
80 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP :28.2
81 CUC Vojtěch 1999 SlOp :28.2
82 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr :28.2
83 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl :28.22
84 VRBENSKÝ Jakub 1995 PKČá :28.25
85 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB :28.3
86 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr :28.35
87 FALTYS Petr 2000 ÚAPS :28.4
88 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar :28.4
89 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK :28.5
90 JETEL Jakub 2003 SKPNy :28.5
91 PAVLŮ Václav 2001 SPKLi :28.58
92 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP :28.7
93 PAVELKA Vojtěch 2002 DeNá :28.74
94 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum :28.76
95 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 AšMB :28.85
96 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL :28.9
97 BRZÁK Filip 2000 SKPNy :29.04
98 SKALNÍK Vít 2002 PKPří :29.1
99 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB :29.1
100 ANTOŠ Petr 2002 PKPar :29.2
101 BERAN Michal 1998 PKPar :29.2
102 JEDLIČKA Jakub 2003 SCPAP :29.3
103 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl :29.39
104 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl :29.5 x
105 VELÍK Adam 2000 POKr :29.54
106 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl :29.59
107 HAUFER Tomáš 2003 LoTr :29.6
108 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl :29.62
109 ČANČÍK Daniel 2003 AšMB :29.68
110 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL :29.7
111 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl :30.02
112 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi :30.1
113 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo :30.3
114 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 PKHK :30.36
115 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL :30.4
116 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL :30.4
117 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL :30.5
118 ŠIMEK Jakub 2003 PKHK :30.63
119 PÁSLER Kryštof 2003 LoTr :30.79
120 VOŘÍŠEK Tobias 2003 PKHK :30.79
121 VILÍMEK Vít 2004 PONMM :30.8
122 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr :30.8
123 HOLICKÝ Matěj 2002 PKPar :31.05
124 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl :31.1
125 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič :31.1
126 FATKA William 2003 PKKBr :31.2
127 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa :31.3
128 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl :31.63
129 ŘÍHA Vojtěch 2004 DeNá :32.0
130 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL :32.3
131 MOTLÍK Tomáš 2003 PKSČL :32.6
132 KOLMAN Ivan 2004 PKKBr :32.9
133 BLAŽEK Radovan 2004 PKHK :32.96
134 JELÍNEK Jiří 2002 SKPNy :33.1
135 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl :33.56
136 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl :34.51
137 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa :35.7
138 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl :36.32