Velká cena Hradce Králové - 1. kolo ČP
3 100 Volný způsob ženy 2004 a st.
1 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 TJKr :56.94
2 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK :56.96
3 MICHÁLKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 KomBr :57.56
4 GRUSOVÁ Tereza 1998 BiJa :57.9
5 DOUBNEROVÁ Adéla 2000 KSPKl :58.0
6 COUFALOVÁ Tereza 2000 PKKBr :58.20
7 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL :58.8
8 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 :59.25
9 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 Olymp :59.29
10 VOLOVECKÁ Zuzana 2002 KPSOp :59.5
11 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 ÚAPS :59.8
12 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 RPl :59.81
13 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr :59.84
14 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 :59.93
15 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 1:00.15
16 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 1:00.17
17 KOSTKOVÁ Gabriela 1979 PKHK 1:00.2
18 ZAMAZALOVÁ Veronika 1997 ASKBl 1:00.82
19 BURIANOVÁ Kateřina 2000 SCPAP 1:00.9
20 OSADNÍKOVÁ Magdaléna 2003 TJKr 1:00.9
21 HOLUBOVÁ Kateřina 1998 LoTr 1:01.0
22 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 1:01.03
23 PROSECKÁ Kateřina 1999 JPK 1:01.20
24 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 1:01.31
25 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 AšMB 1:01.37
26 JERMANOVÁ Kateřina 1999 DeNá 1:01.6
27 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 1:01.61
28 HAUEROVÁ Petra 1999 SlPl 1:01.69
29 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Michaela 2000 KVSPa 01:02.00 x
30 JIRÁNKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SCPAP 1:02.0
31 BRÁDLOVÁ Dominika 2002 LoTr 1:02.2
32 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 1:02.21
33 ŠÁDKOVÁ Anna 1998 SCPAP 1:02.30
34 KAŠNÁ Karolína 1999 SlOp 1:02.3
35 PALATKOVÁ Ema 2002 PKSvi 1:02.54
36 SÝKOROVÁ Klára 2001 USK 1:02.6
37 GOLDMANNOVÁ Magdalena 1996 SPSw 1:02.83
38 POLACHOVÁ Tereza 1997 TJZn 1:02.84
39 KUCHAŘOVÁ Bára 2001 SOPKo 1:02.9
40 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 1:02.9
41 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 1:03.0
42 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 1:03.01
43 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 1:03.07
44 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 1:03.3
45 SEDLECKÁ Petra 2003 KomBr 1:03.3
46 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 1:03.4 x
47 VESELÁ Simona 2002 PKKBr 1:03.47
48 HUDEČKOVÁ Nela 2002 SlOp 1:03.5
49 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 1:03.58
50 AVRAMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SCPAP 1:03.6
51 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 1:03.6
52 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 1:03.6
53 LHOTÁKOVÁ Klára 2002 KSPKl 1:03.7
54 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 PKČL 1:03.7
55 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 1:03.7
56 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 2001 KSPKl 1:03.8
57 KOPŘIVOVÁ Hana 1998 ASKBl 1:03.8
58 ROŽNOVSKÁ Anežka 2002 DeNá 1:03.8
59 VÁLKOVÁ Viola 2003 ČKPK 1:03.90
60 RYBÁŘOVÁ Leona 2001 TJKr 1:03.9
61 ČERNÁKOVÁ Radka 2003 KPSOs 1:04.0
62 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Michaela 1999 SCPAP 1:04.1
63 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 1:04.1 x
64 FREBORTOVÁ Michaela 2000 SKPNy 1:04.12
65 KAFKOVÁ Karolína 2000 KSPKl 1:04.21
66 MIKLIŠOVÁ Lucie 2002 PSKr 1:04.3
67 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 1:04.46
68 POPELKOVÁ Veronika 2001 KomBr 1:04.57
69 BOHÁČKOVÁ Petra 2002 SPKLi 1:04.6
70 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 1:04.65
71 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 1:04.7
72 ČECHOVÁ Agáta 1998 SKPNy 1:04.72
73 VENIGEROVÁ Hana 2001 PKVM 1:04.75 x
74 ČERNÁ Markéta 2002 KPSOs 1:04.8
75 RUMLOVÁ Alena 2000 SlPl 1:04.95 x
76 TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sára 2002 SPKLi 1:05.0
77 APLTAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 SKPNy 1:05.0
78 TETAUEROVÁ Jana 2003 DeNá 1:05.2
79 HŮLKOVÁ Veronika 2004 LoTr 1:05.60
80 HEBROVÁ Sára 2001 PKHK 1:05.61
81 STRÁNSKÁ Natálie 2002 LoČT 1:05.66
82 PIKLOVÁ Tereza 2003 JPK 1:05.73
83 KOLMANOVÁ Julie 2000 KSPKl 1:05.8
84 SUCHOMANOVÁ Jessika 2003 PORum 1:06.08
85 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 1:06.10
86 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 1:06.1
87 SLÁNSKÁ Pavla 2000 ÚAPS 1:06.20 x
88 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Olymp 1:06.25
89 KRAKOVÁ Lucie 2003 LoTr 1:06.31
90 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 1:06.41
91 MACHÝČKOVÁ Magdalena 2002 SlOp 1:06.5
92 SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína 2003 DeJič 1:06.6 x
93 BOLKOVÁ Adéla 2000 AšMB 1:06.64
94 LIPAVSKÁ Michaela 2001 PKHK 1:06.75
95 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SKPNy 1:06.79
96 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Tereza 2002 PKLit 1:06.8
97 MÍSAŘOVÁ Markéta 2002 PKPar 1:06.83
98 TANCMANOVÁ Kateřina 2001 AšMB 1:06.9
99 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 USK 1:06.9
100 CIPRUŠOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 1:07.0
101 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 1:07.15
102 ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ Bára 2003 DeNá 1:07.2
103 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKPNy 1:07.3
104 MUTORI Tariro 2004 SlLi 1:07.3
105 DOSTÁLOVÁ Tereza 2004 PKVM 1:07.5
106 ŽITNÁ Eliška 1999 PKHK 1:07.72
107 FREBORTOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SKPNy 1:07.8
108 BRÝDLOVÁ Aneta 2002 PKVM 1:07.9
109 DRAHOVZALOVÁ Natálie 2001 SKPNy 1:07.91
110 PEŘINKOVÁ Veronika 2003 SpTřb 1:08.0
111 PĚTIVLASOVÁ Adéla 2002 PKKBr 1:08.0
112 ROŽNOVSKÁ Tereza 2002 DeNá 1:08.1
113 NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka 1996 SKPNy 1:08.3
114 TÁBORSKÁ Kristýna 2001 SKPNy 1:08.46
115 SZITOVÁ Viktorie 2001 SKPNy 1:08.53
116 PLUHÁČKOVÁ Veronika 2003 PKKBr 1:08.6
117 MIKYSKOVÁ Michaela 1999 KomBr 1:08.69
118 KUTZLEROVÁ Aneta 2004 PKLit 1:08.72
119 KOŠULIČOVÁ Anna 2002 PKKBr 1:08.8 x
120 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 1:08.8
121 NOVOTNÁ Eliška 2001 PKPar 1:08.85
122 PAULOVÁ Kristýna 2002 PKLit 1:09.02
123 FOUSKOVÁ Hana 2000 SCPAP 1:09.10
124 KUČEROVÁ Natálie 2001 SlPl 1:09.20 x
125 PANÝRKOVÁ Klára 2004 SlPl 1:09.27
126 SLAVÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 DeNá 1:09.6
127 PAŠKOVÁ Tereza 2002 PKMo 1:09.61
128 BEZDÍČKOVÁ Nela 2004 PKHK 1:09.62
129 KOLDOVÁ Adriana 2001 SnVa 1:09.8
130 BARTUŠKOVÁ Simona 1998 PKKBr 1:10.07
131 SÝKOROVÁ Štěpánka 2002 PKPří 1:10.3
132 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2004 DeNá 1:10.5
133 KUBÁTOVÁ Karolína 2001 ÚAPS 1:10.78
134 HORÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2001 SlOp 1:10.93
135 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 1:11.1
136 STOKLASOVÁ Radka 2004 LoTr 1:11.2
137 NEUEROVÁ Nikola 2004 ŽĎÁR 1:11.37
138 HORVÁTOVÁ Anna 2004 SlPl 1:11.45
139 HAVLENOVÁ Anna 2002 SpTřb 1:11.54
140 KOŠULIČOVÁ Klára 2002 PKKBr 1:11.6 x
141 PETRUSOVÁ Anežka 2002 PKSČL 1:12.98
142 MATĚJKOVÁ Barbora 2000 POKr 1:12.99
143 MATOUŠOVÁ Barbora 2003 SKPNy 1:13.0
144 ŠMÍDOVÁ Kateřina 2002 PKSČL 1:13.1
145 MAGINCOVÁ Marie 2002 KPSOs 1:13.36
146 SLAVÍKOVÁ Eliška 2004 AšMB 1:13.78
147 VAVERKOVÁ Eva 2001 KomBr 1:14.1
148 PEKÁRKOVÁ Klára 2001 KajDo 1:15.26 x
149 PROKOPOVÁ Pavla 2002 ŽĎÁR 1:16.5
150 SVOBODOVÁ Eva 2004 AšMB 1:16.8
151 ČTVRTEČKOVÁ Jaroslava 2003 KajDo 1:16.8 x
152 ŘEPOVÁ Daniela 2002 KPSOs 1:18.2