Velká cena Hradce Králové - 1. kolo ČP
27 100 Znak muži 2004 a st.
1 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh :55.94
2 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe :56.05
3 HANZAL Jan 1998 Boh :57.71
4 VOBOŘIL Matěj 1993 KomBr :58.8
5 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe :58.91
6 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK :59.55
7 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS 1:00.5
8 KRUŽÍK Adam 1996 JPK 1:00.67
9 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 1:01.04
10 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 1:01.30
11 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 1:01.36
12 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 1:01.78
13 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl 1:02.01
14 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 1:02.4
15 ANTOŠ David 2000 PKPar 1:02.44
16 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe 1:02.49
17 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit 1:02.64
18 MÍGL Richard 1999 SPKLi 1:02.7
19 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 1:03.1
20 HÁJEK Vojtěch 2000 PKHK 1:03.17
21 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá 1:03.49 x
22 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 1:03.5
23 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 1:03.5
24 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 1:03.7
25 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 1:03.76
26 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 1:04.03
27 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 1:04.14
28 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 1:04.30
29 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 1:04.4
30 DŘEVÍNEK Martin 1999 LoBe 1:04.42
31 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 1:04.7
32 HEŘMAN Petr 1999 SPKLi 1:04.8
33 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 1:05.17
34 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 1:05.19 x
35 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 1:05.40
36 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 1:05.70
37 NOVOTNÝ Vojtěch 2001 LoČT 1:06.7
38 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 1:06.9
39 JETEL Jakub 2003 SKPNy 1:07.49
40 SKALNÍK Vít 2002 PKPří 1:07.7
41 HOLÍK Jan 1999 TJZn 1:08.10 x
42 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 1:08.17
43 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 1:08.35
44 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 1:08.43 x
45 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 1:08.6
46 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLo 1:08.8
47 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 1:08.9
48 VLČEK Filip 2003 LoTr 1:09.4
49 VINKLER Jan 2002 LoČT 1:09.4
50 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 1:09.4
51 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 1:09.9
52 ČANČÍK Daniel 2003 AšMB 1:10.2
53 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo 1:10.2
54 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 1:10.35
55 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:10.57
56 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 1:10.63
57 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 1:10.7
58 CEDIDLA Aleš 2000 DeNá 1:11.10
59 HUBOCKÝ Viktor 2001 JPK 1:11.1
60 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 1:11.4
61 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 1:11.46
62 ROBENEK Christian 2001 SKPNy 1:11.69
63 PÁSLER Kryštof 2003 LoTr 1:11.7
64 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 1:11.7
65 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 1:11.8
66 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum 1:12.51
67 HOLICKÝ Matěj 2002 PKPar 1:12.6
68 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr 1:13.12
69 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 1:13.6
70 MELUZÍN Josef 2004 PKSvi 1:13.64
71 VRBENSKÝ Jakub 1995 PKČá 1:13.8
72 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 1:13.9
73 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 1:14.0
74 JERMAN Michal 2004 DeNá 1:14.1
75 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 1:14.2
76 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 1:14.2
77 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 1:14.20
78 KOČÍ Matyáš 2003 PKKBr 1:14.8
79 ŘÍHA Vojtěch 2004 DeNá 1:14.96
80 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 1:15.1 x
81 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 1:15.10
82 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 1:15.6 x
83 KOVÁŘ Václav 2003 LoČT 1:15.7
84 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 1:17.1 x
85 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 1:17.1
86 VELÍK Adam 2000 POKr 1:17.4
87 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 AšMB 1:17.48
88 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:17.95
89 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 1:18.1
90 PAVELKA Vojtěch 2002 DeNá 1:18.11
91 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 1:18.49
92 MOTLÍK Tomáš 2003 PKSČL 1:19.1
93 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 1:19.44
94 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 1:19.7
95 BLAŽEK Radovan 2004 PKHK 1:20.5
96 KOTARA Šimon 2004 KPSOs 1:20.8
97 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 1:22.9
98 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 1:23.1
99 ŠIMEK Jakub 2003 PKHK 1:23.56
100 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 1:25.6
101 FATKA William 2003 PKKBr 1:25.79
102 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl 1:26.71
103 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 5:32.93 x