Velká cena Hradce Králové - 1. kolo ČP
20 200 Volný způsob ženy 2004 a st.
1 ŠIMÁNOVÁ Klára 2000 LoTr 2:03.5
2 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 2:04.01
3 DOUBNEROVÁ Adéla 2000 KSPKl 2:05.8
4 POLACHOVÁ Tereza 1997 TJZn 2:08.71
5 DUBOVÁ Vendula 1999 JPK 2:09.01
6 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 2:09.01
7 ULIPOVÁ Michaela 1997 SlPl 2:09.33
8 HOLUBOVÁ Kateřina 1998 LoTr 2:09.80
9 PROSECKÁ Kateřina 1999 JPK 2:10.38
10 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 2:10.71
11 COUFALOVÁ Tereza 2000 PKKBr 2:11.33
12 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 2:11.62
13 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 RPl 2:12.0
14 BRÁDLOVÁ Dominika 2002 LoTr 2:12.0
15 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 2001 KSPKl 2:12.2
16 MILERSKÁ Veronika 1991 UnBr 2:12.64
17 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 2:12.84
18 KAFKOVÁ Karolína 2000 KSPKl 2:13.22
19 TRINEROVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 2:13.26
20 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 2:13.3
21 OSADNÍKOVÁ Magdaléna 2003 TJKr 2:13.3
22 SÝKOROVÁ Klára 2001 USK 2:13.4
23 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 2:13.59
24 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 Olymp 2:13.75
25 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 2:13.9
26 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 AšMB 2:14.2
27 ŠŤASTNÁ Petra 1997 KomBr 02:14.30 x
28 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Hana 2002 SlLi 2:14.9
29 SOUKUPOVÁ Pavlína 2000 SlPl 2:14.92
30 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Adéla 2000 SlPl 2:15.0
31 KROCOVÁ Jitka 1999 SlPl 2:15.12
32 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 2:15.65
33 HOLEŠOVSKÁ Marie-Magdaléna 2003 PKKBr 2:16.0
34 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 2:16.2
35 HŮLKOVÁ Veronika 2004 LoTr 2:16.42
36 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 ÚAPS 2:16.43
37 JERMANOVÁ Kateřina 1999 DeNá 2:16.8
38 APLTAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 SKPNy 2:16.8
39 ŠTICHAUEROVÁ Eliška 2001 LoČT 2:16.84
40 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 2:16.9
41 ČERNÁKOVÁ Radka 2003 KPSOs 2:17.1
42 LHOTÁKOVÁ Klára 2002 KSPKl 2:17.2
43 TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sára 2002 SPKLi 2:17.3
44 VENIGEROVÁ Hana 2001 PKVM 2:17.4
45 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 2:17.4
46 FREBORTOVÁ Michaela 2000 SKPNy 2:17.76
47 ZDRAŽILOVÁ Zoe 2002 KPSOs 2:18.0
48 ČECHOVÁ Agáta 1998 SKPNy 2:18.42
49 ČERNÁ Markéta 2002 KPSOs 2:18.83
50 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 PKČL 2:19.2
51 VESELÁ Simona 2002 PKKBr 2:19.5
52 RUMLOVÁ Alena 2000 SlPl 2:19.52 x
53 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 2:20.31
54 TETAUEROVÁ Jana 2003 DeNá 2:20.71
55 ŠUTRIEPKOVÁ Eliška 2004 LoTr 2:20.83
56 VÁLKOVÁ Viola 2003 ČKPK 2:20.98
57 HUDEČKOVÁ Nela 2002 SlOp 2:21.0
58 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 2:21.2
59 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 2:21.5
60 KRAKOVÁ Lucie 2003 LoTr 2:21.6
61 LINHARTOVÁ Pavlína 2002 DeNá 2:22.1
62 RYBÁŘOVÁ Leona 2001 TJKr 2:22.4
63 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 2:22.4
64 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Tereza 2002 PKLit 2:22.89
65 HEBROVÁ Sára 2001 PKHK 2:23.1
66 FOUSKOVÁ Hana 2000 SCPAP 2:23.30
67 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 2:23.5
68 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 USK 2:23.7
69 SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína 2003 DeJič 2:23.7 x
70 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Olymp 2:23.77
71 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 2:24.2
72 VORAČKOVÁ Eliška 2003 RPl 2:24.2
73 MACHÝČKOVÁ Magdalena 2002 SlOp 2:24.3
74 FREBORTOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SKPNy 2:24.5
75 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 2:24.6
76 KOLMANOVÁ Julie 2000 KSPKl 2:24.8
77 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKPNy 2:24.9
78 BOLKOVÁ Adéla 2000 AšMB 2:25.1
79 NOVÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2004 AšMB 2:25.3
80 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 2:25.4
81 SZITOVÁ Viktorie 2001 SKPNy 2:25.4
82 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SKPNy 2:25.5
83 BRÝDLOVÁ Aneta 2002 PKVM 2:25.7
84 KOŠULIČOVÁ Anna 2002 PKKBr 2:25.8 x
85 ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ Bára 2003 DeNá 2:26.0
86 SUCHOMANOVÁ Jessika 2003 PORum 2:26.3
87 STRÁNSKÁ Natalie 2001 AšMB 2:26.35
88 DOSTÁLOVÁ Tereza 2004 PKVM 2:26.39
89 CIPRUŠOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 2:26.5
90 ŠINDELÍŘOVÁ Šárka 2002 ČKPK 2:27.1
91 GOLDMANNOVÁ Magdalena 1996 SPSw 2:27.13
92 TÁBORSKÁ Kristýna 2001 SKPNy 2:27.29
93 TANCMANOVÁ Kateřina 2001 AšMB 2:27.60
94 PĚTIVLASOVÁ Adéla 2002 PKKBr 2:27.6
95 PLUHÁČKOVÁ Veronika 2003 PKKBr 2:27.7
96 PAULOVÁ Kristýna 2002 PKLit 2:28.38
97 BARTUŠKOVÁ Simona 1998 PKKBr 2:28.8
98 PÁLENÍKOVÁ Martina 2003 PKKBr 2:29.07
99 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 2:29.1 x
100 KUTZLEROVÁ Aneta 2004 PKLit 2:29.8
101 MATĚJKOVÁ Barbora 2000 POKr 02:30.00 x
102 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 2:30.43
103 PAŠKOVÁ Tereza 2002 PKMo 2:31.0
104 BOHÁČKOVÁ Petra 2002 SPKLi 2:31.0
105 KUČEROVÁ Natálie 2001 SlPl 2:31.30 x
106 MATOUŠOVÁ Barbora 2003 SKPNy 2:33.0
107 KOLDOVÁ Adriana 2001 SnVa 2:33.5
108 KAŠNÁ Karolína 1999 SlOp 2:33.52
109 SLAVÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 DeNá 2:33.54
110 KOŠULIČOVÁ Klára 2002 PKKBr 2:34.4 x
111 MAGINCOVÁ Marie 2002 KPSOs 2:34.5
112 PANÝRKOVÁ Klára 2004 SlPl 2:35.3
113 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 2:35.7
114 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2004 DeNá 2:35.82
115 ROŽNOVSKÁ Štěpánka 2003 DeNá 2:36.1
116 SLAVÍKOVÁ Eliška 2004 AšMB 2:36.4
117 HORVÁTOVÁ Anna 2004 SlPl 2:37.8
118 ŠMÍDOVÁ Kateřina 2002 PKSČL 2:40.1
119 PETRUSOVÁ Anežka 2002 PKSČL 2:43.5
120 ŘEPOVÁ Daniela 2002 KPSOs 2:45.4
121 SVOBODOVÁ Eva 2004 AšMB 2:47.1
122 BABORÁKOVÁ Nela 2004 DeJič 2:50.5