Velká cena Hradce Králové - 1. kolo ČP
12 400 Volný způsob muži 2004 a st.
1 HANZAL Jan 1998 Boh 3:55.48
2 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 3:56.44
3 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 TJKr 3:57.60
4 INGEDULD Vít 1994 KomBr 03:57.97 x
5 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 3:58.16
6 ZACH Ondřej 1997 PLČB 3:58.90
7 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 3:59.29
8 ŠTĚRBA Vojislav 2001 Boh 4:05.54
9 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 4:05.83
10 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 4:06.59
11 ŠEBESTA David 1999 SlPl 4:07.01
12 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 4:07.50
13 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS 4:07.91
14 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 4:08.46
15 PAVELKA Jan 1998 DeNá 4:09.9
16 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe 4:09.96
17 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK 4:11.13
18 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa 4:12.19
19 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 4:12.50
20 KOBLÍŽEK Šimon 1999 ÚAPS 4:12.72
21 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 4:13.43
22 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 4:16.37
23 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 4:16.6
24 HOLÍK Jan 1999 TJZn 4:17.45
25 ZIKMUND Tomáš 1999 PKPří 4:19.0
26 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl 4:19.1
27 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 4:19.89
28 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 4:19.96
29 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 4:20.3
30 VONDRA Filip 1998 JPK 4:21.8
31 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 4:22.27
32 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 4:22.71 x
33 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK 4:22.80
34 KRAJÍČEK Jan 1993 SlOp 4:24.6
35 ČABAN Daniel 1998 SCPAP 4:26.00
36 STRAKA Martin 2000 DuP 4:26.64
37 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 4:26.9
38 TOMAN Daniel 2000 KVSPa 04:29.90 x
39 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 4:30.41
40 STANÍČEK Pavel 2001 KomBr 4:31.15
41 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 4:32.0
42 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 4:32.1
43 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 4:33.1
44 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 4:34.04
45 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 4:35. x
46 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 4:35.00 x
47 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 4:36.41
48 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 4:36.6
49 VANĚK Matěj 2001 JPK 4:36.7
50 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 4:37.22
51 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 4:37.9 x
52 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 04:38.50 x
53 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 4:39.6
54 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl 4:40.2
55 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 4:40.86 x
56 CHEMČUK Tomáš 1998 ASKBl 4:42.7
57 PAVLŮ Václav 2001 SPKLi 4:43.00
58 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 4:44.50
59 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 4:46.13
60 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 4:46.44
61 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 4:46.97
62 JERMAN Michal 2004 DeNá 4:47.2
63 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK 4:47.21 x
64 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 AšMB 4:47.4
65 VINKLER Jan 2002 LoČT 4:47.5
66 VOŘÍŠEK Tobias 2003 PKHK 4:47.73
67 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 4:49.82
68 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 4:49.9
69 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 ZéHK 4:50.7 x
70 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 4:51.6
71 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 4:52.00
72 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 4:52.2
73 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 4:53.5
74 PÁSLER Kryštof 2003 LoTr 4:53.8
75 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr 4:55.0
76 HOLICKÝ Matěj 2002 PKPar 4:56.8
77 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 PKHK 4:57.9
78 KOVÁŘ Václav 2003 LoČT 4:58.4
79 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 4:58.6
80 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 4:58.8
81 ČERNÝ Adam 2003 SpTřb 5:00.7
82 VELÍK Adam 2000 POKr 5:00.7
83 MALOŇ Radim 2002 KomBr 5:00.7
84 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 5:00.99
85 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 5:01.4
86 JETEL Jakub 2003 SKPNy 5:01.8
87 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 5:02.0
88 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 5:03.87
89 ČANČÍK Daniel 2003 AšMB 5:06.52
90 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 5:09.6
91 ROBENEK Christian 2001 SKPNy 5:10.19
92 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 5:11.2
93 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 5:12.9
94 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 5:12.9
95 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 5:13.68
96 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 5:15.4
97 LISA Dominik 2002 PKVM 5:16. x
98 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 5:21.68
99 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 5:22.6
100 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 5:26.1
101 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 5:26.4
102 FATKA William 2003 PKKBr 5:26.6
103 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 5:27.6
104 KOČÍ Matyáš 2003 PKKBr 5:30.0 x
105 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 5:31.00
106 VILÍMEK Vít 2004 PONMM 5:33.79
107 ŘÍHA Vojtěch 2004 DeNá 5:39.8
108 JELÍNEK Jiří 2002 SKPNy 5:41.3
109 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 5:42.1
110 KOTARA Šimon 2004 KPSOs 5:51.1 x
111 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 5:55.8
112 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 6:09.5